MR ABHINAV SINGH PAWAR

MR ABHINAV SINGH PAWAR

DISTRICT PRESIDENT YOUTH, INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/DPY/IN/0549/2020

Mr Sudhir Kumar Shukla

Mr Sudhir Kumar Shukla

District President, Satna (MP)

NHRCCB/DP/SA/0544/2020

MR MANIKANT GUPTA

MR MANIKANT GUPTA

DISTRICT PRESIDENT, CHHATARPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/DP/CH/0555/2020

MR RAMAVATAR PANDEY

MR RAMAVATAR PANDEY

DISTRICT PRESIDENT, CHHINDWARA (MP)

NHRCCB/DP/CH/0550/2020

MR SHUBHAM JAIN

MR SHUBHAM JAIN

DISTRICT PRESIDENT, AGAR MALWA (MP)

NHRCCB/DP/AG/0560 /2020

MR SYED WASIM AHMED

MR SYED WASIM AHMED

DISTRICT PRESIDENT, INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/ DP/IN/0553/2020

Mr Vishal Wankhede

Mr Vishal Wankhede

DISTRICT PRESIDENT, BHOPAL (MP)

NHRCCB/DP/BH/0543/2020

MR SUDEEP SINGH DHAKRE

MR SUDEEP SINGH DHAKRE

DISTRICT PRESIDENT, MORENA (MP

NHRCCB/DP/MO/0589/2020

MR SATYENDRA ANURAGI

MR SATYENDRA ANURAGI

DISTRICT PRESIDENT, GWALIOR (MP)

NHRCCB/DP/GW/0588/2020

MR HARSHIL BHATNAGAR

MR HARSHIL BHATNAGAR

DISTRICT PRESIDENT YOUTH, AGAR MALWA (MP)

NHRCCB/DPY/AG/0558/2020

Mr Bheem Prakash Bamhoralia

Mr Bheem Prakash Bamhoralia

DISTRICT VICE PRESIDENT, GWALIOR (MP)

NHRCCB/DVP/ GW/0551/2020

Mr Vishal Jain

Mr Vishal Jain

District Joint Secretary Ujjain (MP)

NHRCCB/DJS/UJ/0545/2020

Advt Vikas Tiwari

Advt Vikas Tiwari

DISTRICT PRESIDENT, GUNA (MP)

NHRCCB/DP/GU/0552/2020

ER. SAURABH SINGH CHANDEL

ER. SAURABH SINGH CHANDEL

DISTRICT VICE PRESIDENT, SHAHADOL (MP)

NHRCCB/DVP/SH/0548/2020

Mr Krishna Kumar Patel

Mr Krishna Kumar Patel

DISTRICT PRESIDENT YOUTH, HOSHANGABAD (MP)

NHRCCB/DPY/HO/0547/2020

MR DALBIR SINGH

MR DALBIR SINGH

DISTRICT PRESIDENT, BHIND (MP)

NHRCCB/DP/BH/0556/2020

Mr Satish Kumar Chaudhari

Mr Satish Kumar Chaudhari

DISTRICT PRESIDENT YOUTH, SHAHADOL (MP)

NHRCCB/DPY/SH/0546/2020

MR DEEPAK KUMAR GOUR

MR DEEPAK KUMAR GOUR

DISTRICT VICE PRESIDENT, HOSHANGABAD (MP)

NHRCCB/DP/HO/0563/2020

MR PUSHPRAJ SINGH PARMAR

MR PUSHPRAJ SINGH PARMAR

DISTRICT PRESIDENT, PANNA (MP)

NHRCCB/DP/PA/0561/2020

MR AMAN RAGHUVANSHI

MR AMAN RAGHUVANSHI

DISTRICT PRESIDENT YOUTH, CHHINDWARA (MP)

NHRCCB/DPY/CH/0569/2020

MR RAJESH SAWKARE

MR RAJESH SAWKARE

DISTRICT PATRON, BURHANPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/DP/BU/0565/2020

MR YOGENDRA SHUKLA

MR YOGENDRA SHUKLA

DISTRICT VICE PRESIDENT YOUTH, INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/DVPY/IN/0568/2020

MR NAVAJISH HUSSAIN

MR NAVAJISH HUSSAIN

DISTRICT PRESIDENT YOUTH, SAGAR (MP)

NHRCCB/DPY/SA/0573/2020

Mr. Prabhakar Thakur

Mr. Prabhakar Thakur

District General Secretary Purnea (Bihar)

NHRCCB/DP/PU/584/2020

MISS. SUDHA BARNWAL

MISS. SUDHA BARNWAL

DISTRICT WOMEN SECRETARY, GRD

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/DWS/GRD/2017/0067

MR. SUMIT KUMAR AGARWAL

MR. SUMIT KUMAR AGARWAL

DISTRICT VICE PRESIDENT,GIRIDIH

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/DVP/GRD/2017/0079

MR. BHUSAN KUMAR

MR. BHUSAN KUMAR

DIST. VICE PRESIDENT, HAZARIBAGH

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/DVP/HZB/2017/0065

MR. MUKESH KUMAR

MR. MUKESH KUMAR

DISTRICT PRESIDENT,GIRIDIH

U.I.N :- NHRCCB/DP/GRD/2017/0060(A)

MS. SUNITA KUMARI

MS. SUNITA KUMARI

DISTRICT WOMEN PRESIDENT,GRD

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/DWP/GRD/2017/0064

MR. ABUL KALAM ANSARI

MR. ABUL KALAM ANSARI

DISTRICT YOUTH SECRETARY,GRD

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/DVS/GRD/2017/0076

MR. ANKIT KUMAR SAHAY

MR. ANKIT KUMAR SAHAY

DISTRICT YOUTH MEDIA,GRD

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/DYM/GRD/2017/0080

MR. DEVASHISH BADAL

MR. DEVASHISH BADAL

DISTRICT SECRETARY, GRD

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/DS/GRD/2017/0063

MR . WASHIM AHAMD RIZWAN ULL

MR . WASHIM AHAMD RIZWAN ULL

DISTRICT SECRETARY, RANCHI

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/DS/RAN/2017/0096

MR. SEKHAR SARN DAS

MR. SEKHAR SARN DAS

DIST. VICE PRESIDENT, GIRIDIH

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/DVP/GRD/2017/0106

DR . SMITA

DR . SMITA

DISTRICT WOMEN PRESIDENT, BEGUSARAI

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/DWP/BEGU/2017/0095

MR. SHIVESH VISHKARMA

MR. SHIVESH VISHKARMA

DISTRICT SECRETARY, DHANBAD

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/DS/DNB/2017/0115

MR .WILLIYAM JACOB

MR .WILLIYAM JACOB

DISTRICT MEDIA INCHARGE, GIRIDIH

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/DMI/RAN/2017/0111

HARI OM PRASAD

HARI OM PRASAD

DISTRICT PRESIDENT, LATEHAR

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/DP/GRD/2017/0060(B)

MR. RAJESH KUMAR

MR. RAJESH KUMAR

DISTRICT MEDIA INCHARGE , GIRIDIH

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/DMI/GRD/2017/0061

MR. JAGESHWAR PD. VERMA

MR. JAGESHWAR PD. VERMA

DIST. SECRETARY, SAHDRA

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/DS/SH/2017/0078

MR. RAJ MOHAN KUMAR SINHA

MR. RAJ MOHAN KUMAR SINHA

DIST. PRESIDENT,DHANBAD

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/DS/DNB/2017/0093

MR. DIPANKAR SHARMA

MR. DIPANKAR SHARMA

DISTRICT YOUTH PRESIDENT,JAMTRA

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/DYP/JTR/2017/0081

MR. RAJKISHOR VERMA

MR. RAJKISHOR VERMA

DIST. SECRETARY, GIRIDIH

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/DS/GRD/2017/0087

MR. RAJEEV SARN

MR. RAJEEV SARN

DIST. VICE PRESIDENT, DHANBAD

U.N.I:- NHRCCB/DVP/DNB/2017/0091

Mr.Ashish Kumar Mishra

Mr.Ashish Kumar Mishra

District President,Khunti

NHRCCB/DVP/KTI/0399/2019

MR. AMIT KUMAR AGRWAL

MR. AMIT KUMAR AGRWAL

DIST. VICE PRESIDENT, GRD

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/DVP/GRD/2017/84

MR. SHANTANU BANERJEE

MR. SHANTANU BANERJEE

DIST. SECRETARY (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY), DHANBAD

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/DS/DNB/2017/0086

Mr. Shambhu Nath Jha

Mr. Shambhu Nath Jha

Dist. President, Araria

NHRCCB/DP/AR/0159/2018

Mr. Om Prakash Singh

Mr. Om Prakash Singh

Dist.President,Jehanabad

NHRCCB/DP/BR/0190/2018

Gurmit Chatterjee

Gurmit Chatterjee

Dist.Women Secretary,Bardhaman

NHRCCB/DWS/BRD/0195/2018

Mr.Dipak Kumar Sharma

Mr.Dipak Kumar Sharma

Dist. President,Burdwam

NHRCCB/DP/BDN/0200/2018

Mr. Devnandan Prasad Sah

Mr. Devnandan Prasad Sah

Dist. General Secretary, Dumka

NHRCCB/DGS/DMK/0234/2018

Mr.Shivnath Thakur

Mr.Shivnath Thakur

District General Secretary, South West Delhi

U.I.N:-NHRCCB/DGS/DL/0258/2018

Mr. Sharanabasappa N Deshpande

Mr. Sharanabasappa N Deshpande

Dist.Vice President,Bidar

NHRCCB/DVP/BD/0251/2018

Manirul Islam

Manirul Islam

District President, Virbhum

NHRCCB/DP/WB/0256/2018

Niyati Girem

Niyati Girem

District General Secretary(Women),Koraput

U.I.N:-NHRCCB/DGSW/OD/0277/2018

Mr. Veeranna

Mr. Veeranna

District President, Yadgir

U.I.N:-NHRCCB/DP/YD/0271/2018

Mr.Sunil kumar Bhartia

Mr.Sunil kumar Bhartia

Dist. President, Sahebganj

U.I.N:-NHRCCB/DP/SB/0266/2018

Mr. Umanath Prasad

Mr. Umanath Prasad

District President, Pakur

NHRCCB/DP/PKR/0261/2018

Mr. Sanjay Singh

Mr. Sanjay Singh

Dist. Secretary,Hooghly

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/DS/HGL/0275/2018

Madhuri Kumari

Madhuri Kumari

District President(women),Patna

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/DP/BR/0274/2018

Md Iqbal Ali

Md Iqbal Ali

President, North Karnataka

NHRCCB/P/NK/00329/2019

Mr. Jay Narayan Yadav

Mr. Jay Narayan Yadav

District Secretary, Deoghar

NHRCCB/DS/DG/0299/2019

Mr. Nandlal Yadav

Mr. Nandlal Yadav

District President, Deoghar

NHRCCB/DP/DG/0243/2018

Mr. Niroj Kumar Nag

Mr. Niroj Kumar Nag

District President, Dumka

NHRCCB/DP/DMK/0236/2018

Mohammad Faizi

Mohammad Faizi

District Chairman, Bijnor

NHRCCB/DC/BJ/00324/2019

Mr. Anup Kumar

Mr. Anup Kumar

District President, Bokaro

NHRCCB/DP/BK/00327/2019

Mr. Rohit

Mr. Rohit

District Secretary, Central Delhi

NHRCCB/DS/DL/0367/2019

Mr. Srikanta Kumar Panda

Mr. Srikanta Kumar Panda

District President, Nabrangpur

NHRCCB/DP/OD/00348/2019

Mr. Anup kumar Patro

Mr. Anup kumar Patro

District President,Koraput ,Odisha

NHRCCB/DP/OD/0276/2018

Javed Jafri

Javed Jafri

District General Secretary, Pakur

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/DGS/PKR/00411/2019

Mr. Jethu Dan Charan

Mr. Jethu Dan Charan

District President, Barmer

Unique Id no:- NHRCCB/DP/RJ/00422/2019

Mr. Yogesh Kumar Pandey

Mr. Yogesh Kumar Pandey

District Joint Secretary, Giridih

Unique Id no:- NHRCCB/DJS/GRD/0469/2019

Siddaneni Sai Gopal

Siddaneni Sai Gopal

District Media Officer, Hyderabad

Unique Id no:-NHRCCB/DMO/TL/00502/2019

SHERAZ HUSSAIN

SHERAZ HUSSAIN

DISTRICT PRESIDENT, HYEDRABAD

NHRCCB/DP/TL/00495/2019

MOHAMMED ABDUL JABBAR

MOHAMMED ABDUL JABBAR

District General Secretary, Hyderabad

NHRCCB/DGS/TL/00496/2019

MR. YOGESH KUMAR

MR. YOGESH KUMAR

DISTRICT PRESIDENT, PATHANKOT

NHRCCB/DP/PJB/00488/2019

Qazi Syed Shah Ahmed Hyderi

Qazi Syed Shah Ahmed Hyderi

District Secretary, Hyderabad

NHRCCB/DS/TL/00498/2019

MR. PARVAT SINGH GAUR

MR. PARVAT SINGH GAUR

District President, Jodhpur

NHRCCB/DP/RJ/00491/2019

Maragani Supriya Goud

Maragani Supriya Goud

District Vice-President(w),Hyderabad

Unique Id no:-NHRCCB/DVPW/TL/00500/2019

Mr. Satyendra Kumar Verma

Mr. Satyendra Kumar Verma

District President, Surat

Unique Id no:-NHRCCB/DP/GJ/00501/2019

Mr. Shambhu Vishwakarma

Mr. Shambhu Vishwakarma

District Vice-President, Surat

Unique Id no:-NHRCCB/DVP/GJ/00503/2019

Mr. Kapil Kumar M Lunagariya

Mr. Kapil Kumar M Lunagariya

District Vice-President, Surat

NHRCCB/DVP/GJ/00508/2019

Mr. Jiyani Shaileshbhai Dhirubhai

Mr. Jiyani Shaileshbhai Dhirubhai

District Secretary, Surat

NHRCCB/DS/GJ/00509/2019

Qazi Syed  Ali   Taha

Qazi Syed Ali Taha

District Executive Member, Hyderabad

NHRCCB/DEM/AP/00506/2019

MR. MITESH GOENKA

MR. MITESH GOENKA

DISTRICT SECRETARY, DHANBAD

NHRCCB/DS/DNB/00512/2020

Mr. Ankit Kumar Choudhary

Mr. Ankit Kumar Choudhary

District Joint Secretary, Dhanbad

NHRCCB/DJS/DNB/00516/2020

MR VIKAS SHARMA

MR VIKAS SHARMA

DISTRICT VICE PRESIDENT, GUNA (MP)

NHRCCB/DVP/GU/0587/2020

MR AADESH SINGHAI

MR AADESH SINGHAI

DISTRICT PRESIDENT, SAGAR (MP)

NHRCCB/DP/SA/0590/2020

MR DEVENDRA SINGH

MR DEVENDRA SINGH

DISTRICT PRESIDENT YOUTH, MORENA (MP)

NHRCCB/DPY/MO/0594/2020

MR OMPRAKASH RATHORE

MR OMPRAKASH RATHORE

DISTRICT PRESIDENT, NEEMUCH (MP)

NHRCCB/DP/NE/0596/2020

MR VIRAM JAIN

MR VIRAM JAIN

DISTRICT VICE PRESIDENT YOUTH, AGAR MALWA (MP)

NHRCCB/DVPY/AG/0605/2020

Mr Sharib kausar

Mr Sharib kausar

District Patron, Morena (MP)

NHRCCB/DP/MO/0646/2020

Mr Nikhil Verma

Mr Nikhil Verma

District Media Officer, Satna (MP)

NHRCCB/DMO/SA/0644/2020

Mr Zuber Hidayat Ulla

Mr Zuber Hidayat Ulla

District Vice President, Satna (MP)

NHRCCB/DVP/SA/0643/2020

Mr ISHU CHOUDHARY

Mr ISHU CHOUDHARY

District Secretary Youth, Agar Malwa (MP)

NHRCCB/DSY/AG/0637/2020

Ms Amrita singh

Ms Amrita singh

District President Women, Indore (mp)

NHRCCB/DPW/IN/0612/2020

Ms Khushbu Sharma

Ms Khushbu Sharma

District President Women, Agar Malwa (MP)

NHRCCB/DPW/AG/0619/2020

Mr Akhilesh kumar nigam

Mr Akhilesh kumar nigam

DISTRICT TREASURER, CHHATARPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/DT/CH/0650/2020

Mr Yogesh kumar shah

Mr Yogesh kumar shah

District President Youth, Singrauli (MP)

NHRCCB/DPY/SI/0652/2020

Mr Deepu singh dangi

Mr Deepu singh dangi

District President, Rajgarh (mp)

NHRCCB/DPY/RA/0670/2020

Mr Jitendra Singh

Mr Jitendra Singh

District Vice President, Morena (MP)

NHRCCB/DVP/MO/0668/2020

Mr Sandeep Kumar Shah

Mr Sandeep Kumar Shah

District Secretary Youth, Singrauli (MP)

NHRCCB/DSY/SI/0666/2020

Mr Ravi Badjatiya

Mr Ravi Badjatiya

District Media Officer Youth, Indore (mp)

NHRCCB/DMOY/IN/0665/2020

Mr Pratul Dubey

Mr Pratul Dubey

District Secretary, Satna (MP)

NHRCCB/DS/SA/0662/2020

Mr RAJENDRA KUMAR CHOURASIA

Mr RAJENDRA KUMAR CHOURASIA

District Secretary, Bhopal (MP)

NHRCCB/DS/BH/0660/2020

Mr Abhishek Kumar mishra

Mr Abhishek Kumar mishra

District Decretary, Bokaro, Jharkhand

NHRCCB/DS/BO/0659/2020

Mr ARSHAD QURESHI

Mr ARSHAD QURESHI

District Patron, Balaghat (MP)

NHRCCB/DP/BA/0657/2020

MR NISHANT SHAH

MR NISHANT SHAH

DISTRICT JOINT SECRETARY, NORTH 24 PARGANAS (WB)

NHRCCB/DJS//NO/0697/2020

MS SHEETAL KUMARI

MS SHEETAL KUMARI

DISTRICT PRESIDENT WOMEN, RAJOURI (J&k)

NHRCCB/DPW/RA/0694/2020

Mr Sajal Salil

Mr Sajal Salil

DISTRICT VICE PRESIDENT JAMSHEDPUR (JHARKHAND)

NHRCCB/DVP/JA/0691/2020

Mr Ramesh Kumar Shah

Mr Ramesh Kumar Shah

DISTRICT PRESIDENT SINGRAULI (MP)

NHRCCB/DP/SI/0676/2020

MR FIROZ MALIK

MR FIROZ MALIK

DISTRICT SECRETARY, INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/DS/IN/0713/2020

MR OMKAR MOHAN MULANI

MR OMKAR MOHAN MULANI

DISTRICT VICE PRESIDENT YOUTH, HYDERABAD (TELANGANA)

NHRCCB/DVPY/HY/0711/2020

SHIVANI CHOUHAN

SHIVANI CHOUHAN

DISTRICT VICE PRESIDENT WOMEN, INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/DVPW/IN/0710/2020

MR PARMESHWAR DASHRATH MANDAWAD

MR PARMESHWAR DASHRATH MANDAWAD

DISTRICT JOINT SECRETARY YOUTH, NANDED (MH)

NHRCCB/DJSY/NA/0707/2020

MR PADMAN KUMAR SWAIN

MR PADMAN KUMAR SWAIN

DISTRICT VICE PRESIDENT, KORAPUT (ODISHA)

NHRCCB/DVP/KO/0700/2020

MR ALOK GUPTA

MR ALOK GUPTA

DISTRICT PRESIDENT YOUTH, WEST CHAMPARAN (BIHAR)

NHRCCB/DPY/WC/0716/2020

Mr Surendra Kumar Gupta

Mr Surendra Kumar Gupta

District Joint Secretary Chhatarpur (MP)

NHRCCB/DJS/CH/0717/2020

ANITA DEVI

ANITA DEVI

DISTRICT PRESIDENT (WOMEN), GOPALGANJ (BIHAR)

NHRCCB/DPW/GO/0718/2020

MR ANIL KUMAR DALAI

MR ANIL KUMAR DALAI

DISTRICT JOINT SECRETARY, KORAPUT (ODISHA)

NHRCCB/DJS/KO/0722/2020

MR D KISHORE SINGH

MR D KISHORE SINGH

DISTRICT PRESIDENT CHITTOOR (ANDHRA PRADESH)

NHRCCB/DP/CH/0726/2020

MR DURLOVE TRIPATHY

MR DURLOVE TRIPATHY

DISTRICT PATRON MURSHIDABAD (WB)

NHRCCB/DP/MU/0730/2020

MR MITESH JAIN

MR MITESH JAIN

DISTRICT PRESIDENT PUNE (MAHARASHTRA)

NHRCCB/DP/PU/0734/2020

MR AMAN KUMAR OJHA

MR AMAN KUMAR OJHA

DISTRICT VICE PRESIDENT YOUTH, SIWAN (BIHAR)

NHRCCB/DVPY/SI/0735/2020

MR RAHUL PATIDAR

MR RAHUL PATIDAR

DISTRICT LEGAL ADVISOR YOUTH MANDSAUR (MP)

NHRCCB/DLAY/MA/0737/2020

MR SAURAV GUPTA

MR SAURAV GUPTA

DISTRICT PRESIDENT YOUTH, GIRIDIH (JH)

NHRCCB/DPY/GI/0740/2020

MR KESHAV R KAMMAR

MR KESHAV R KAMMAR

DISTRICT PRESIDENT YOUTH DHARWAD (KARNATAKA)

NHRCCB/DP/DH/0744/2020

NILANKSHA SIDDHARTH TANDAN

NILANKSHA SIDDHARTH TANDAN

DISTRICT PRESIDENT WOMEN PUNE (MAHARASHTRA)

NHRCCB/DPW/PU/0745/2020

MR NANDKISHOR PATIDAR

MR NANDKISHOR PATIDAR

DISTRICT SECRETARY YOUTH MANDSAUR (MP)

NHRCCB/DSY/MA/0746/2020

MR PIYUSH KUMAR

MR PIYUSH KUMAR

DISTRICT SECRETARY SAGAR (MP)

NHRCCB/DS/SA/0663/2020

MR SHALIK RAM RAJPOOT

MR SHALIK RAM RAJPOOT

DISTRICT PRESIDENT NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/DP/NA/0751/2020

MR INDRAJEET BHOJ

MR INDRAJEET BHOJ

DISTRICT PRESIDENT BALAGHAT (MP)

NHRCCB/DP/BA/0753/2020

MR VIKAS KUMAR SHARMA

MR VIKAS KUMAR SHARMA

DISTRICT PRESIDENT KOLKATA (WEST BENGAL)
MR BABULI NAYAK

MR BABULI NAYAK

DISTRICT PRESIDENT, MALKANGIRI (ODISHA)

NHRCCB/DP/OD/00156/2019

MR ANAND KHANDGULE

MR ANAND KHANDGULE

DISTRICT PRESIDENT BIDAR (KARNATAKA)

NHRCCB/DP/BI/00628/2020

RABINDRA NATH NAYAK

RABINDRA NATH NAYAK

DISTRICT MEDIA OFFICER KORAPUT (ODISHA)
MR RAJESH CHOUKSEY

MR RAJESH CHOUKSEY

DISTRICT JOINT SECRETARY, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/DJS/NA/0755/2020

MR BRAJESH KURMI

MR BRAJESH KURMI

MR JAGDISH KUMAR PRAMANIK

MR JAGDISH KUMAR PRAMANIK

DIST VICE PRESIDENT YOUTH, DHANBAD (JH)

NHRCCB/DVPY/DH/0759/2020

MR NIKHIL JAIN

MR NIKHIL JAIN

DIST JOINT SECRETARY YOUTH, INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/DJSY/IN/0760/2020

MR SIDDHAARTH MANMOHAN TANDON

MR SIDDHAARTH MANMOHAN TANDON

DIST VICE PRESIDENT, PUNE (MAHARASHTRA)

NHRCCB/DVP/PU/0761/2020

SHIVSHANKAR KUMAR VERMA

SHIVSHANKAR KUMAR VERMA

DIST MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH GHAZIPUR (UP)

NHRCCB/DMOY/GH/0769/2020

SUMIT PATIDAR

SUMIT PATIDAR

DIST PRESIDENT YOUTH, UJJAIN (MP)

NHRCCB/DPY/UJ/0770/2020

INDRAJEET SINGH PATEL

INDRAJEET SINGH PATEL

DIST VICE PRESIDENT CHHINDWARA (MP)

NHRCCB/DVP/CH/0774/2020

BASEER ATTAR

BASEER ATTAR

DIST VICE PRESIDENT YOUTH DHARWAD (KARNATAKA)

NHRCCB/DVPY/DH/0775/2020

C SUJATHA

C SUJATHA

DIST JOINT SECRETARY, CHITTOOR (ANDHRA PRADESH)

NHRCCB/DJSW/CH/0776/2020

SWARUPA GOND

SWARUPA GOND

DIST PRESIDENT YOUTH, NABARANGPUR (ODISHA)

NHRCCB/DPY/NA/0780/2020

INTEKHAB AHMAD

INTEKHAB AHMAD

DIST PATRON PRAYAGRAJ (UP)

NHRCCB/DP/PR/0785/2020

ANAND TRIVEDI

ANAND TRIVEDI

DIST MEDIA OFFICER MORENA (MP)

NHRCCB/DMO/MO/0789/2020

KASIM

KASIM

DISTRICT PRESIDENT, BULANDSHAHR (UP)

NHRCCB/DP/BU/0792/2020

RAJENDRA KUMAR DEHARIYA

RAJENDRA KUMAR DEHARIYA

DIST MEDIA OFFICER CHHINDWARA (MP)

NHRCCB/DMO/CH/0800/2020

ABHISHEK GOYAL

ABHISHEK GOYAL

DIVISION PRESIDENT YOUTH PAKUR (JH)

NHRCCB/VP/SP/0804/2020

B SRINIVASA PRASAD

B SRINIVASA PRASAD

DIST MEDIA OFFICER CHITTOOR (ANDHRA PRADESH)

NHRCCB/DMO/CH/0809/2020

RITURAJ SONI

RITURAJ SONI

DIST PRESIDENT YOUTH SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/DPY/SA/0810/2020

NIKUNJ RAI

NIKUNJ RAI

DIST VICE PRESIDENT YOUTH, CHHINDWARA (MP)

NHRCCB/DVPY/CH/0817/2020

MD NAZAM

MD NAZAM

DIST MEDIA OFFICER SITAMARHI (BIHAR)

NHRCCB/DMO/SI/0826/2020

KOUSHAL LALIT MALVIYA

KOUSHAL LALIT MALVIYA

DIST MEDIA OFFICER RAJGARH (MP)

NHRCCB/DMOY/RA/0827/2020

SHELLY JAIN

SHELLY JAIN

DIST PRESIDENT WOMEN UJJAIN (MP)

NHRCCB/DPW/UJ/0839/2020

KESHAVKANT TIWARI

KESHAVKANT TIWARI

DIST PATRON SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/DP/SA/0843/2020

Mekala S S Ravivara Prashanth Kumar

Mekala S S Ravivara Prashanth Kumar

DIST VICE PRESIDENT YOUTH, SURYAPET (TELANGANA)

NHRCCB/DVPY/SU/0849/2020

HARPREET KAUR

HARPREET KAUR

DIST PRESIDENT WOMEN BHOPAL (MP)

NHRCCB/DPW/BH/0852/2020

HIMANSHU SASAN

HIMANSHU SASAN

DIST MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH RAJOURI (J&K)

NHRCCB/DMOY/RA/0856/2020

PANKAJ SONI

PANKAJ SONI

DIST MEDIA OFFICER, SAGAR (MP)

NHRCCB/DMO/SA/0857/2020

RAKESH KUMAR PRASAD

RAKESH KUMAR PRASAD

DIST PRESIDENT YOUTH EAST SINGHBHUM (JH)

NHRCCB/DPY/ES/0852/2020

MUSKAN GANGWAL

MUSKAN GANGWAL

DIST JOINT SECRETARY WOMEN UJJAIN (MP)
JAYANK TALESARA

JAYANK TALESARA

DIST VICE PRESIDENT YOUTH NEEMUCH (MP)

NHRCCB/DVPY/NE/0855/2020

PRAKASH KUMAR

PRAKASH KUMAR

DIST MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH EAST SINGHBHUM (JH)

NHRCCB/DMOY/ES/0878/2020

HEMRAJ SEN

HEMRAJ SEN

DIST MEDIA OFFICER NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/DMO/NA/0879/2020

KISHAN PATTNAYAK

KISHAN PATTNAYAK

DIST MEDIA OFFICER KOLAHANDI (ODISHA)

NHRCCB/DMO/KO/0882/2020

DEEPAK

DEEPAK

DIST MEDIA OFFICER NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/DMO/NA/0889/2020

PAWAN AGRAWAL

PAWAN AGRAWAL

DIST TREASURER YOUTH INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/DTY/IN/0891/2020

ARJUN LAL

ARJUN LAL

DIST PATRON JAIPUR (RJ)

NHRCCB/DP/JA/0894/2020

PARAS NANDAN PRASAD

PARAS NANDAN PRASAD

DISTRICT PATRON LATEHAR (JH)

NHRCCB/DP/LA/0900/2020

KAVITA

KAVITA

DIST MEDIA OFFICER WOMEN INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/DMOW/IN/0905/2020

RAJEEV KUMAR

RAJEEV KUMAR

DIST MEDIA OFFICER LATEHAR (JH)

NHRCCB/DMO/LA/0911/2020

UPENDRA KUMAR PADHY

UPENDRA KUMAR PADHY

DIST MEDIA OFFICER NABARANGPUR (ODISHA)

NHRCCB/DMO/NA/0913/2020

VIPIN KUMAR DWIVEDI

VIPIN KUMAR DWIVEDI

DIST MEDIA OFFICER SHAHDOL (MP)

NHRCCB/DMO/SH/0914/2020

RAMNATH SAHOO

RAMNATH SAHOO

DIST PATRON KORAPUT (ODISHA)

NHRCCB/DP/KO/0919/2020

RAJES KUMAR SABAT

RAJES KUMAR SABAT

DIST MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH NABARANGPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/DMOY/NA/0921/2020

MD NASEER UDDIN QUADRI

MD NASEER UDDIN QUADRI

DIST MEDIA OFFICER HYDERABAD (TELANGANA)

NHRCCB/DMO/HY/0929/2020

SHYAM SUNDAR BAGLA

SHYAM SUNDAR BAGLA

DIST SECRETARY GIRIDIH (JHARKHAND)

NHRCCB/DS/GRD/0201/2018

MOHAMMAD AWAIS

MOHAMMAD AWAIS

DIST PRESIDENT PRAYAGRAJ (UP)

NHRCCB/DP/PA/0956/2020

MIR KALIMULLAH

MIR KALIMULLAH

DIST VICE PRESIDENT NABARANGPUR (ODISHA)

NHRCCB/DVP/KO/0957/2020

SATYAPRIYA GANTAYAT

SATYAPRIYA GANTAYAT

DIST SECRETARY NABARANGPUR (ODISHA)

NHRCCB/DS/NA/0966/2020

ABHISHEK KUMAR

ABHISHEK KUMAR

DIST JOINT SECRETARY YOUTH, BERMO, BOKARO (JH)

NHRCCB/DJSY/BO/0970/2020

ETIKYALA SRIKANTH

ETIKYALA SRIKANTH

DIST VICE PRESIDENT YOUTH WANAPARTHY (TELANGANA)

NHRCCB/DVPY/WA/0975/202

RAHUL ADITYA

RAHUL ADITYA

DIST PRESIDENT WEST SINHHBHUM (JH)

NHRCCB/DP/WS/0976/2020

SMT GHAYOOR ZAFAR

SMT GHAYOOR ZAFAR

DIST JOINT SECRETARY PRAYAGRAJ WOMEN (UP)

NHRCCB/DJSW/PA/0978/2020

SATYAM KUMAR SINGH

SATYAM KUMAR SINGH

DIST PRESIDENT YOUTH DUMKA (JH)

NHRCCB/DPY/DU/0979/2020

SAURABH KUMAR JHA

SAURABH KUMAR JHA

DIST PRESIDENT PURNIA EAST (BIHAR)

NHRCCB/DP/PU/0980/2020

K R HARI HARAN

K R HARI HARAN

DIST VICE PRESIDENT CHITTOOR (ANDHRA PRADESH)

NHRCCB/DVP/CH/0986/2020

VIVEK RAJENDRA MEHTA

VIVEK RAJENDRA MEHTA

DISTRICT SECRETARY PUNE (MAHARASHTRA)

NHRCCB/DS/PU/0988/2020

MOHD AMJID PEER

MOHD AMJID PEER

DIST JOINT SECRETARY KUPWARA (JAMMU KASHMIR)

NHRCCB/DJS/KU/0990/2020

KRISHNAPAL SINGHA PANWAR

KRISHNAPAL SINGHA PANWAR

DIST SECRETARY YOUTH UJJAIN (MP)

NHRCCB/DSY/UJ/0991/2020

PRAVIN JOSHI

PRAVIN JOSHI

DIST VICE PRESIDENT UJJAIN (MP)

NHRCCB/DVPY/UJ/0993/2020

J.MUKESH

J.MUKESH

DIST PRESIDENT YOUTH CHITTOR (ANDHRA PRADESH)

NHRCCB/DPY/CH/0995/2020

ADVT KUNAL BHAWAR

ADVT KUNAL BHAWAR

DISTRICT LEGAL ADVISOR, INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/DLAY/IN/0559/2020

MR. RAJKISHOR PRASAD KUSHWAHA

MR. RAJKISHOR PRASAD KUSHWAHA

DIST. LEGAL ADVISOR, GRD

LAWYER DISTRICT COURT, GIRIDIH

Mr. Mohan Dixit

Mr. Mohan Dixit

Dist.Advisor, Bhopal
Mr. Vishwjit Prasad

Mr. Vishwjit Prasad

Dist. Advisor, Gaya

NHRCCB/DA/BR/018/2018

MR PUSHPENDER

MR PUSHPENDER

DISTRICT LEGAL ADVISOR, FARIDABAD (HARYANA)

NHRCCB/DLA/FA/0723/2020

MUSKAN SETHI

MUSKAN SETHI

DIST LEGAL ADVISOR AGAR MALWA (MP)

NHRCCB/DLAW/AG/0790/2020

ARUN SINGH NARWARIYA

ARUN SINGH NARWARIYA

DIST LEGAL ADVISOR BHIND (MP)

NHRCCB/DLAY/BH/0799/2020

PRADEEP SINGH TOMAR

PRADEEP SINGH TOMAR

DIST LEGAL ADVISOR MORENA (MP)

NHRCCB/DLA/MO/0815/2020

HAR RACHAN KAUR

HAR RACHAN KAUR

DIST LEGAL ADVISOR WOMEN, HYDERABAD (TELANGANA)

NHRCCB/ DLAW/HY/0820/2020

GAURAV GODAWAT

GAURAV GODAWAT

DIST LEGAL ADVISOR UJJAIN (MP)

NHRCCB/DLA/UJ/0822/2020

RAJKUMAR GAUTAM

RAJKUMAR GAUTAM

DIST LEGAL ADVISOR SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/DLA/SA/0825/2020

UMESH PANDYA

UMESH PANDYA

DIST LEGAL ADVISOR UJJAIN (MP)

NHRCCB/DLA/UJ/0829/2020

DHARMENDRA KUMAR PANDEY

DHARMENDRA KUMAR PANDEY

DIST LEGAL ADVISOR REWA (MP)

NHRCCB/DLA/RE/0833/2020

AMIT KUMAR TIWARI

AMIT KUMAR TIWARI

DIST LEGAL ADVISOR REWA (MP)

NHRCCB/DLA/RE/0838/2020

JITENDRA SIMRODIYA

JITENDRA SIMRODIYA

DIST LEGAL ADVISOR GWALIOR (MP)

NHRCCB/DLA/GW/0844/2020

TABREZ KHAN

TABREZ KHAN

DIST LEGAL ADVISOR UJJAIN (MP)

NHRCCB/DLA/UJ/0877/2020

LAXMI DEVI

LAXMI DEVI

DIST LEGAL ADVISOR WOMEN RAMGARH (JH)

NHRCCB/DLAW/RA/0881/2020

SATYANARAYAN NANAJI ACHARY

SATYANARAYAN NANAJI ACHARY

DIST LEGAL ADVISOR JEYPORE KORAPUT (ODISHA)

NHRCCB/DLA/KO/0885/2020

MONOJ KUMAR GANTAYAT

MONOJ KUMAR GANTAYAT

DIST LEGAL ADVISOR RAYGODA (ODISHA)

NHRCCB/DLA/RA/0886/2020

ADITI GUPTA

ADITI GUPTA

DIST LEGAL ADVISOR GHAZIABAD (UP)

NHRCCB/DLAW/GH/0887/2020

ANANT KUMAR GUPTA

ANANT KUMAR GUPTA

DIST LEGAL ADVISOR NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/DLA/NA/0892/2020

AKHIL URMALIYA

AKHIL URMALIYA

DIST LEGAL ADVISOR YOUTH SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/DLAY/SA/0893/2020

K.GOPAL RAO

K.GOPAL RAO

DIST LEGAL ADVISOR MALKANGIRI (ODISHA)

NHRCCB/DLA/MA/0897/2020

ANIL KUMAR THAKUR

ANIL KUMAR THAKUR

DIST LEGAL ADVISOR LATEHAR (JH)

NHRCCB/DLA/LA/0898/2020

SOURABH JOSHI

SOURABH JOSHI

DISTRICT LEGAL ADVISOR INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/DLA/IN/0904/2020

DEVENDRA KOTHARI

DEVENDRA KOTHARI

DISTRICT LEGAL ADVISOR YOUTH AGAR MALWA (MP)

NHRCCB/DLAY/AG/0909/2020

ANAND KUMAR TIWARI

ANAND KUMAR TIWARI

DIST LEGAL ADVISOR CHHINDWARA (MP)

NHRCCB/DLA/CH/0910/2020

GIRIDHAR GOPAL PATEL

GIRIDHAR GOPAL PATEL

DIST LEGAL ADVISOR SAGAR (MP)

NHRCCB/DLA/SA/0915/2020

KAMASINGH MAJHI

KAMASINGH MAJHI

DIST LEGAL ADVISOR YOUTH NABARANGPUR (ODISHA)

NHRCCB/DLAY/NA/0916/2020

RAJIV KIMAR JAIN

RAJIV KIMAR JAIN

DIST LEGAL ADVISOR SAGAR (MP)

NHRCCB/DLA/SA/0920/2020

UTKARSH DUBEY

UTKARSH DUBEY

DIST LEGAL ADVISOR SHIVPURI (MP)

NHRCCB/DLAY/KO/0923/2020

AJAYA KUMAR

AJAYA KUMAR

DIST LEGAL ADVISOR CHITTOOR (ANDHRA)

NHRCCB/DLA/CH/0927/2020

RADHA LOVEWANSHI

RADHA LOVEWANSHI

DISTRICT LEGAL ADVISOR WOMEN RAJGARH (MP)

NHRCCB/DLAW/RA/0941/2020