MR RANJEET SINGH TOMAR

MR RANJEET SINGH TOMAR

BLOCK PRESIDENT, SAIKHEDA DIST NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/SA/0591/2020

MR ROHIT SIRTURE

MR ROHIT SIRTURE

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH, SANWER, INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/SA/0567/2020

MR ANIL JATAV

MR ANIL JATAV

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH, TENDUKHEDA, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/TE/0570/2020

MR AMIT KUMAR BAJPAI

MR AMIT KUMAR BAJPAI

BLOCK PRESIDENT, NOWGONG, CHHATARPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/NO/0601/2020

MR LALIT NAGAR

MR LALIT NAGAR

BLOCK PRESIDENT, HUZUR DISTRICT BHOPAL (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/HU/0576/2020

MR SIDDHARTH SURANA

MR SIDDHARTH SURANA

BLOCK PRESIDENT, INDORE-I (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/IN/0572/2020

MR MUKUL CHHAJED

MR MUKUL CHHAJED

BLOCK PRESIDENT, INDORE-4 (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/IN/0583/2020

MR MANISH TRIPATHI

MR MANISH TRIPATHI

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY, RAU DISTRICT INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BJSY/IN/0574 /2020

MR PANKAJ SAHU

MR PANKAJ SAHU

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH, INDORE-I (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/IN/0566/2020

MR NAMAN JAIN

MR NAMAN JAIN

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH, UJJAIN UTTAR (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/UJ/0579/2020

MR TARUN TRIVEDI

MR TARUN TRIVEDI

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH, POHARI, SHIVPURI (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/PO/0577/2020

MR PRAMOD SHARMA

MR PRAMOD SHARMA

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH, ARON DISTRICT GUNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/AR/0564/2020

MR SUNIL SAIN

MR SUNIL SAIN

BLOCK PRESIDENT, SUWASARA, MANDSAUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/SU/0578/2020

MR AKHILESH PATEL

MR AKHILESH PATEL

BLOCK PRESIDENT, BADWAH DISTRICT KHARGON (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/BA/0575 /2020

MR ROHIT TAILOR

MR ROHIT TAILOR

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT YOUTH, MANDSAUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BVPY/MA/0582/2020

MR LALCHAND RATHORE

MR LALCHAND RATHORE

BLOCK PRESIDENT, MANDSAUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/MA/0571/2020

MR ABHISHEK VISHWAKARMA

MR ABHISHEK VISHWAKARMA

BLOCK PRESIDENT, SHUJALPUR DISTRICT SHAJAPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/SH/0580/2020

MR MONU SINGH

MR MONU SINGH

BLOCK PRESIDENT, MORAR DISTRICT GWALIOR (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/MO/0581/2020

MR.  DHIRAJ SHARMA

MR. DHIRAJ SHARMA

BLOCK PRESIDENT, BIRINI

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/BP/GRD/2017/0071

MR. ROHIT KUMAR

MR. ROHIT KUMAR

BLOCK PRESIDENT, TISARI

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/BP/GRD/2017/00072

MR. DEEPAK KR. VERMA

MR. DEEPAK KR. VERMA

BLOCK PRESIDENT, DEOVRI

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/BP/GRD/2017/0088

MR. BINDESHWAR LOHRA

MR. BINDESHWAR LOHRA

( BLOCK PRESIDENT, RATU

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/BP/RTU/2017/0077

MR. BITTU KHAN

MR. BITTU KHAN

BLOCK PRESIDENT, BAGODAR

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/BP/GRD/2017/00107

MR. MUKUND MURARI

MR. MUKUND MURARI

BLOCK SECRETARY, BIRINI

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/BS/GRD/201/0108

MR. JITENDRA KUMAR SINGH

MR. JITENDRA KUMAR SINGH

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT, BIRINI

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/BVP/GRD/2017/0113

Mr.Rajib Adhikary

Mr.Rajib Adhikary

Block President,Raninagar

NHRCCB/BP/RNR/0184/2018

Mr. Ravishankar Lohra

Mr. Ravishankar Lohra

Block President,Angara

NHRCCB/BP/RNC/0182/2018

Mr.Indu Bhushan Prasad

Mr.Indu Bhushan Prasad

Block President,Namkum

NHRCCB/BP/RNC/0186/2018

Mr. Rajendra Prasad Verma

Mr. Rajendra Prasad Verma

Block President,Jamua

NHRCCB/BP/GRD/0173/2018

Mr. Sanjeet Kumar Sahu

Mr. Sanjeet Kumar Sahu

Block President,Chanho

NHRCCB/BP/RNC/0171/2018

MR.DILIP KUMAR SADHU

MR.DILIP KUMAR SADHU

Block President,Ranishwar

U.I.N:-NHRCCB/BP/RNS/00280/2019

Mr. Sanjay Bhagat

Mr. Sanjay Bhagat

Block President, Bally Jagachha

NHRCCB/BP/BJ/0317/2019

Mr. Mitlal Kori

Mr. Mitlal Kori

Block President, Khargpur Medinipur

Unique Id no:- NHRCCB/BP/WB/00372/2019

Mr. Vikash Kumar Pandey

Mr. Vikash Kumar Pandey

Block Secretary, Giridih

Unique Id no:-NHRCCB/BS/GRD/0406/2019

Mohd. Danish

Mohd. Danish

Block Officer, Nehtoure

Unique Id no:- NHRCCB/BO/BJR/00408/2019

Mr. Dharmendra Kumar

Mr. Dharmendra Kumar

Block Officer, Mandi Dhanaura

Unique Id no:- NHRCCB/BO/UP/0409/2019

Mr. Shiv Kumar Verma

Mr. Shiv Kumar Verma

Block Secretary, Rajdhanwar

Unique Id no:- NHRCCB/BS/GRD/0464/2019

MR. SOMNATH NASKAR

MR. SOMNATH NASKAR

Block Secretary, Bally Jagachha

NHRCCB/BS/WB/00507/2019

MR RUCHIR  BHACHAWAT

MR RUCHIR BHACHAWAT

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT YOUTH, INDORE-4 (MP)

NHRCCB/BVPY/IN/0586/2020

MR RAMSHANKAR VISHWAKARMA

MR RAMSHANKAR VISHWAKARMA

BLOCK PRESIDENT, HARSUD DIS KHANDWA (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/HA/0592/2020

MR DEEPAK RAIKWAR

MR DEEPAK RAIKWAR

BLOCK SECRETARY VIDISHA (MP)

NHRCCB/BS/VI/0593/2020

MR SURAJ LUDHWANI

MR SURAJ LUDHWANI

BLOCK SECRETARY YOUTH, INDORE-4 (MP)

NHRCCB/BSY/0595/2020

MR RAJENDRA KUMAR CHAURASIA

MR RAJENDRA KUMAR CHAURASIA

BLOCK SECRETARY, NOWGONG, CHHATARPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BS/NO/0600/2020

MR PANKAJ KUMAR RATHOR

MR PANKAJ KUMAR RATHOR

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH, MANASA NEEMUCH (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/MA/0602/2020

MR SHUBHAM PANCHAL

MR SHUBHAM PANCHAL

BLOCK SECRETARY YOUTH, BLOCK-I INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BSY/IN/0603/2020

MR DEEPAK SHARMA

MR DEEPAK SHARMA

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR YOUTH, BLOCK-I INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BLAY/IN/0604/2020

Mr Bablu singh

Mr Bablu singh

Block President Youth, Pali, Umaria (mp)

NHRCCB/BP/PA/0636/2020

Mr SOURABH DEOGADE

Mr SOURABH DEOGADE

Block Secretary Youth, Indore-II (mp)

NHRCCB/BSY/IN/0620/2020

Mr Deepesh Kumar Sinha

Mr Deepesh Kumar Sinha

Block President, Khurai, Sagar (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/KH/0638/2020

MR JEETENDRA SINGH THAKUR

MR JEETENDRA SINGH THAKUR

Block President Rajnagar, Chhatarpur (MP)

NHRCCB/ BS/RA/0613/2020

Mr Nirmal sakalye

Mr Nirmal sakalye

Block Vice President Youth, Sanwer, Indore (mp)

NHRCCB/BVPY/SA/0608/2020

MR DEEPAK JAIN

MR DEEPAK JAIN

Block President Susner, Agar Malwa (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/SU/0610/2020

Mr Shubham panchal

Mr Shubham panchal

Block Secretary Youth, Indore-I (MP)

NHRCCB/BSY/IN/0603/2020

MR MANOJ SOLANKI

MR MANOJ SOLANKI

BLOCK PRESIDENT GOVINDPURA, BHOPAL (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/GO/0649/2020

MR VIPIN PANWAR

MR VIPIN PANWAR

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY, INDORE-4 (MP)

NHRCCB/BJSY/IN/0607/2020

Mr Rajneesh Kumar Tiwari

Mr Rajneesh Kumar Tiwari

Block President, Rampur Baghelan, Satna (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/RA/0653/2020

Mr Govind singh

Mr Govind singh

Block President Lavkush Nagar, Chhatarpur (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/LA/0651/2020

Mr Karulal

Mr Karulal

Block President, Jawad, Neemuch (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/JA/0672/2020

Mr Ankit Soni

Mr Ankit Soni

Block Joint Secretary Youth, Indore-1 (mp)

NHRCCB/BJSY/IN/0671/2020

Mr Uday kumar das

Mr Uday kumar das

Block President Youth, Tisri, Giridih (jharkhand(

NHRCCB/BPY/TI/0667/2020

Ms Himanshi Punjabi

Ms Himanshi Punjabi

Block President Women, Mahidpur, Ujjain (MP)

NHRCCB/BPW/MA/0663/2020

Mr Shubham Kumar

Mr Shubham Kumar

Block President Youth, Topchanchi, Dhanbad (Jharkhand)

NHRCCB/BPY/TO/0661/2020

Ms Sushma Pardeshi

Ms Sushma Pardeshi

Block President Women, Indore-1 (mp)

NHRCCB/BPW/IN/0656/2020

Mr FIDAHUSSAIN KHAN

Mr FIDAHUSSAIN KHAN

Block President, Indore-5 (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/IN/0655/2020

Mr Shrikant Tiwari

Mr Shrikant Tiwari

Block Vice President, Rampur Baghelan, Satna (MP)

NHRCCB/BVP/RA/0654/2020

Mr Niket Jha

Mr Niket Jha

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER BIRSA, BALAGHAT (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/BI/0673/2020

Mr Santosh Bisen

Mr Santosh Bisen

BLOCK PRESIDENT BIRSA, BALAGHAT (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/BI/0675/2020

Mr Prem Narayan Arya

Mr Prem Narayan Arya

BLOCK PRESIDENT KARERA, SHIVPURI (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/KA/0677/2020

Mr Deepak kumar Shah

Mr Deepak kumar Shah

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH WAIDHAN, SINGRAULI (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/WA/0679/2020

Mr BIKASH KUMAR

Mr BIKASH KUMAR

BLOCK PRESIDENT MADHUPUR, DEOGHAR (JHARKHAND)

NHRCCB/BP/MA/0692/2020

MR SATYAPAL SINGH RAJPUT

MR SATYAPAL SINGH RAJPUT

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH SAIKHEDA, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/SA/0693/2020

MR JITESH MALHOTRA

MR JITESH MALHOTRA

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT YOUTH, INDORE-II (MP)

NHRCCB/BVPY/IN/0695/2020

MR SHARWAN KUMAR AGRAWAL

MR SHARWAN KUMAR AGRAWAL

BLOCK PRESIDENT KHILCHIPUR, RAJGARH (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/KH/0698/2020

MR UPILKANT RANA

MR UPILKANT RANA

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH BIRSA, BALAGHAT (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/BI/0699/2020

Mr Lavesh Thakur

Mr Lavesh Thakur

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT YOUTH, INDORE-I (MP)

NHRCCB/BVPY/IN/0606/2020

MEENA

MEENA

BLOCK PRESIDENT WOMEN, INDORE-4 (MP)

NHRCCB/BPW/IN/0714/2020

MR BRIJ BHOOSHAN BAJPAI

MR BRIJ BHOOSHAN BAJPAI

BLOCK PRESIDENT GOTEGAON, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/GO/0712/2020

MR BURHANUDDIN BURHANI

MR BURHANUDDIN BURHANI

BLOCK PRESIDENT DEWAS (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/DE/0709/2020

MR VINAY KUMAR MISHRA

MR VINAY KUMAR MISHRA

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER, RAMPUR BAGHELAN, SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/RA/0708/2020

MR DEEPAK KUMAR BARNWAL

MR DEEPAK KUMAR BARNWAL

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH, MADHUPUR, DEOGHAR (JHARKHAND)

NHRCCB/BPY/MA/0706/2020

MR NIKKU KR SONI

MR NIKKU KR SONI

BLOCK SECRETARY YOUTH, BOKARO (JHARKHAND)

NHRCCB/BSY/BE/0705/2020

MR ARJUN SHRIVAS

MR ARJUN SHRIVAS

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH, MHOW, INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/MH/0704/2020

MR PAPPU KUMAR MANDAL

MR PAPPU KUMAR MANDAL

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT MADHUPUR, DEOGHAR (JHARKHAND)

NHRCCB/BVP/MA/0703/2020

MR DEEPAK PARMAR

MR DEEPAK PARMAR

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH RAU, INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/RA/0702/2020

MR VIPIN SINGH RAJAWAT

MR VIPIN SINGH RAJAWAT

BLOCK PRESIDENT, MORENA (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/MO/0701/2020

MR AZAHARUDDIN

MR AZAHARUDDIN

BLOCK YOUTH PRESIDENT, INDORE-3 (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/IN/0715/2020

MR RAM PRAKASH PAL

MR RAM PRAKASH PAL

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY GAURIHAR, CHHATARPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BJS/GH/0719/2020

MR SHUBHAM SHARMA

MR SHUBHAM SHARMA

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH, MAHIDPUR UJJAIN (MP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/MA/0721/2020

MR NAMAN KOTHARI

MR NAMAN KOTHARI

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH, AGAR MALWA (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/AG/0724/2020

PRIYA GANGRADE

PRIYA GANGRADE

BLOCK PRESIDENT (WOMEN), MHOW INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BPW/MH/0725/2020

JASMEET KAUR

JASMEET KAUR

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER (WOMEN), RAJOURI GARDEN (DELHI)

NHRCCB/BMOW/RG/0727/2020

MR K BHARAT KUMAR

MR K BHARAT KUMAR

BLOCK PRESIDENT VELACHER, CHENNAI (TN)

NHRCCB/BP/VE/0731/2020

MR AMIT TIWARI

MR AMIT TIWARI

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH, INDORE 2 (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/IN/0732/2020

MR YADVENDRA GUPTA

MR YADVENDRA GUPTA

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR YOUTH INDORE-4 (MP)

NHRCCB/BLAY/IN/0733/2020

MR SONU KUMAR KASERA

MR SONU KUMAR KASERA

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY YOUTH BERMO, BOKARO (JH)

NHRCCB/BJSY/BE/0738/2020

MR JITENDRA KUMAR

MR JITENDRA KUMAR

BLOCK SECRETARY YOUTH TANDWA, CHATRA (JH)

NHRCCB/BSY/TA/0741/2020

MR SIDDHAARTH MANMOHAN TANDON

MR SIDDHAARTH MANMOHAN TANDON

DIST VICE PRESIDENT, PUNE (MAHARASHTRA)

NHRCCB/DVP/PU/0761/2020

MR ANKIT KUMAR

MR ANKIT KUMAR

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH DEBAI, BULANDSHAR (UP)

NHRCCB/BPY/DE/0747/2020

MR RAMRAJA GHOSH

MR RAMRAJA GHOSH

BLOCK SECRETARY GAURIHAR, CHHATARPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BS/GA/0748/2020

MR BHARAT SINGH YADAV

MR BHARAT SINGH YADAV

BLOCK PRESIDENT JOURA, MORENA (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/JO/0749/2020

MR NARAYAN PRASAD VISHWAKARMA

MR NARAYAN PRASAD VISHWAKARMA

BLOCK PRESIDENT NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/NA/0752/2020

MR PIYUSH DESHMUKH

MR PIYUSH DESHMUKH

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT YOUTH GOVINDPURA, BHOPAL

NHRCCB/BVPY/GO/0757/2020

MR PANKAJ KUMAR GUPTA

MR PANKAJ KUMAR GUPTA

BLOCK SECRETARY KARELI, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BS/KA/0758/2020

MR ANJANEY TIWARI

MR ANJANEY TIWARI

BLOCK PRESIDENT TENDUKHEDA, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/TE/0762/2020

MR OM SHANKAR PRASAD

MR OM SHANKAR PRASAD

BLOCK JOINT SEC PATLIPUTRA, PATNA (BIHAR)

NHRCCB/BJS/PA/0763/2020

MR SOUMAK KR GHOSH

MR SOUMAK KR GHOSH

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT HOWRAH (WB)

NHRCCB/BVP/HO/0764/2020

MR TAPASH CHAKRABORTY

MR TAPASH CHAKRABORTY

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY RAJGANJ, JALPAIGURI (WB)

NHRCCB/BJS/RA/0765/2020

MEGHA SOLANKI

MEGHA SOLANKI

BLOCK PRESIDENT WOMEN UJJAIN UTTAR (MP)

NHRCCB/BVPW/UU/0766/2020

MANINDRA MOHAN SUKUL

MANINDRA MOHAN SUKUL

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT YOUTH BARRACKPUR II, 24 PARGANAS (WB)

NHRCCB/BVPY/BA/0767/2020

SOUMENDRA LAHA

SOUMENDRA LAHA

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT CHANDITALA II, HOOGHLY (WB)

NHRCCB/BVPY/CH/0768/2020

RAM LAL SHAH

RAM LAL SHAH

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR WAIDHAN, SINGRAULI (MP)

NHRCCB/BLA/WA/0771/2020

PALASH MITRA

PALASH MITRA

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT KONNAGAR, HOOGHLY (WB)

NHRCCB/BVPY/KO/0772/2020

KAUSHIK RAGHUWANSHI

KAUSHIK RAGHUWANSHI

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH CHOURAI, CHHINDWARA (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/CH/0773/2020

SNAHAMAYA TAKRI

SNAHAMAYA TAKRI

BLOCK PRESIDENT LAXMIPUR, KORAPUT (ODISHA)

NHRCCB/BP/LA/0777/2020

NISHANT THARD

NISHANT THARD

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER TINSUKIA (ASSAM)

NHRCCB/BMO/TI/0778/2020

VEDPRAKASH RAGHUVANSHI

VEDPRAKASH RAGHUVANSHI

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH BICHHUA, CHHINDWARA (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/BI/0779/2020

PRAVEEN KUMAR

PRAVEEN KUMAR

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY YOUTH, MATIYALA, DELHI

NHRCCB/BJSY/MA/0781/2020

ASHOK KUMAR RATHORE

ASHOK KUMAR RATHORE

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY, MORENA (MP)

NHRCCB/BJS/MO/0782/2020

DEEPAK AGRAWAL

DEEPAK AGRAWAL

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER, SAIKHEDA, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/SA/0783/2020

SNEHIL CHOUHAN

SNEHIL CHOUHAN

BLOCK PRESIDENT WOMEN, INDORE II (MP)

NHRCCB/BPW/IN/0784/2020

SAIFUDDIN ANSARI

SAIFUDDIN ANSARI

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY YOUTH, FAZILNAGAR, KUSHINAGAR (UP)

NHRCCB/BJSY/FA/0786/2020

SATISH GAUR

SATISH GAUR

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR YOUTH SEHORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BLAY/SE/0787/2020

AMAN MISHRA

AMAN MISHRA

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER, MHOW, INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/RA/0788/2020

PRITAM RAJPUT

PRITAM RAJPUT

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR YOUTH TIMARNI, HARDA (MP)

NHRCCB/BLA/TI/0791/2020

SANJAY KUMAR SHARMA

SANJAY KUMAR SHARMA

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT, SAINKHEDA, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BVP/SA/0794/2020

RAJENDRA SINGH RAJPUT

RAJENDRA SINGH RAJPUT

BLOCK PATRON SAINKHEDA, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/SA/0795/2020

BAHADUR SINGH RAJPUT

BAHADUR SINGH RAJPUT

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT SAINKHEDA, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BVP/SA/0796/2020

AKSHIT RANKA

AKSHIT RANKA

BLOCK SECRETARY YOUTH, INDORE 3 (MP)

NHRCCB/BSY/IN/0797/2020

VIKRAM SINGH SHEKHAWAT

VIKRAM SINGH SHEKHAWAT

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR YOUTH, MHOW, INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BLAY/MH/0798/2020

PRAVEEN THAKARE

PRAVEEN THAKARE

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER BIRSA, BALAGHAT (MP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/BI/0801/2020

SANIDHYA YADAV

SANIDHYA YADAV

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT, RAU, INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BVPY/RA/0802/2020

AMIT UPADHYAY

AMIT UPADHYAY

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR TENDUKHEDA, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BLA/TE/0803/2020

AARTI SOLANKI

AARTI SOLANKI

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR INDORE 4 (MP)

NHRCCB/BLAW/IN/0805/2020

ANAND JAISWAL

ANAND JAISWAL

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH INDORE 2 (MP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/IN0806/2020

RAJENDRA JAISWAL

RAJENDRA JAISWAL

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER INDORE 2 (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/IN/0807/2020

VIVEK SINGH

VIVEK SINGH

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH, SAIDPUR, GHAZIPUR (UP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/SA/0808/2020

DIVYANSHI GOUD

DIVYANSHI GOUD

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY WOMEN INDORE 3 (MP)

NHRCCB/BJSW/IN/0811/2020

VEDANT VISHWAKARMA

VEDANT VISHWAKARMA

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR KARELI, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BLA/NA/0814/2020

MURARI LAL DUBEY

MURARI LAL DUBEY

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR SAIKHEDA, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BLA/SA/0816/2020

DIVYA GARG

DIVYA GARG

BLOCK PRESIDENT WOMEN INDORE 5 (MP)

NHRCCB/BPW/IN/0818/2020

NARESH KUMAR YADAV

NARESH KUMAR YADAV

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH, DHANWAR, GIRIDIH (JH)

NHRCCB/BMOY/DH/0819/2020

NAHIM KHAN

NAHIM KHAN

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH GWALIOR (MP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/GW/0821/2020

RAVI SULE

RAVI SULE

BLOCK SECRETARY YOUTH MHOW INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BSY/MH/0823/2020

RAMESH LAL PUNJABI

RAMESH LAL PUNJABI

BLOCK PATRON MAHIDPUR, UJJAIN (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/MA/0824/2020

RAJNI GULATI

RAJNI GULATI

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR WOMEN MAHIDPUR, UJJAIN (MP)

NHRCCB/BLAW/MA/0828/2020

SHAILENDRA CHAURASIA

SHAILENDRA CHAURASIA

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR YOUTH, NOGAV, CHHATARPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BLAY/NO/0830/2020

BABU LAL VERMA

BABU LAL VERMA

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH VIRATNAGAR, JAIPUR (RJ)

NHRCCB/BMOY/VI/0831/2020

JITENDRA HIRVE

JITENDRA HIRVE

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY RAU, INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BJSY/RA/0832/2020

SHASHIKANT AGRAWAL

SHASHIKANT AGRAWAL

BLOCK PATRON YOUTH INDORE 1 (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/IN/0834/2020

SUNNY JADAM

SUNNY JADAM

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH INDORE 4 (MP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/IN/0835/2020

NAVEEN RATHORE

NAVEEN RATHORE

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER INDORE 1 (MP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/IN/0836/2020

MANOJ KUMAR GUPTA

MANOJ KUMAR GUPTA

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR RAJNAGAR, CHHATARPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BLA/RA/0837/2020

BARUN SEN KHARA

BARUN SEN KHARA

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR LAXMIPUR, KORAPUT (ODISHA)

NHRCCB/BLA/LA/0841/2020

MUNNA LAL JAIN

MUNNA LAL JAIN

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER, TENDUKHEDA, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/TE/0842/2020

SANJAY AGRAWAL

SANJAY AGRAWAL

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH INDORE 3 (MP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/IN/0845/2020

KRISHNA PRATAP TIWARI

KRISHNA PRATAP TIWARI

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR YOUTH RAMPUR BAGHELAN, SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BLAY/RA/0846/2020

CHANCHALA SHARMA

CHANCHALA SHARMA

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR WOMEN INDORE 4 (MP)

NHRCCB/BLAW/IN/0847/2020

MANGAL DEV RATHORE

MANGAL DEV RATHORE

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER MANDSAUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/MA/0848/2020

PRADEEP SINGH

PRADEEP SINGH

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR BHIND (MP)

NHRCCB/BLA/BH/0850/2020

PRINCE BHARBHUNJA

PRINCE BHARBHUNJA

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH NOWGONG, CHHATARPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/NO/0851/2020

SHUBHAM THAKUR

SHUBHAM THAKUR

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT YOUTH INDORE 5 (MP)

NHRCCB/BVPY/IN/0853/2020

DIMPLE YADAV

DIMPLE YADAV

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR INDORE 1 (MP)

NHRCCB/BLA/IN/0854/2020

RAMESH KUMAR CHOUHAN

RAMESH KUMAR CHOUHAN

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR BIRSA, BALAGHAT (MP)

NHRCCB/BLA/BI/0855/2020

RAM KRISHNA MISHRA

RAM KRISHNA MISHRA

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER MAJHGAWAN SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/MA/0849/2020

PAWAN KUMAR URMALIYA

PAWAN KUMAR URMALIYA

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER MAIHAR SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/MA/0850/2020

RAJNISH SAROJANA

RAJNISH SAROJANA

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER MHOW INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/MH/0854/2020

LALIT RAGHUWANSHI

LALIT RAGHUWANSHI

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER CHOURAI, CHHINDWARA (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/CH/0856/2020

AKASH KUMAR RAJ

AKASH KUMAR RAJ

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER JOGAPATTI, WEST CHAMPARAN (BIHAR)

NHRCCB/BMO/JO/0857/2020

JITENDRA PUROHIT

JITENDRA PUROHIT

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR YOUTH INDORE 2 (MP)

NHRCCB/BLAY/IN/0867/2020

ARIF ANSARI

ARIF ANSARI

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR YOUTH DHUPGURI, JALPAIGURI (WB)

NHRCCB/BLAY/DH/0868/2020

BHOM LAL

BHOM LAL

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER MAHIDPUR UJJAIN (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/MA/0869/2020

RAVINDRA SINGH PANWAR

RAVINDRA SINGH PANWAR

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH GHATIYA UJJAIN (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/GH/0870/2020

MR AKEEL AHMAD

MR AKEEL AHMAD

BLOCK PRESIDENT KARELI, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/KA/0754/2020

KESHAV KUMAR PATHAK

KESHAV KUMAR PATHAK

BLOCK PRESIDENT, PIRTAND, GIRIDIH (JH)

NHRCCB/BP/PI/0614/2020

SANDEEP MISHRA

SANDEEP MISHRA

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER AMARPATAN, SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/AM/0874/2020

JYOTI RAIKWAR

JYOTI RAIKWAR

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT WOMEN INDORE 2 (MP)

NHRCCB/BVPW/0880/2020

VINAY KUMAR DWIVEDI

VINAY KUMAR DWIVEDI

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH BEOHARI, SHAHDOL (MP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/BE/0884/2020

MD MAHFUJ ALAM

MD MAHFUJ ALAM

BLOCK JOINT SEC YOUTH AMARPARA PAKUR (JH)

NHRCCB/BJSY/AM/0888/2020

ALOK PANDAY

ALOK PANDAY

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH TENDUKHEDA, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/TE/0890/2020

DHARMENDRA KUMAR JEWARIA

DHARMENDRA KUMAR JEWARIA

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH SHAHPURA, JAIPUR (RJ)

NHRCCB/BMOY/SH/0895/2020

AMIT

AMIT

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER KARELI NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/KA/0896/2020

AMIT RAJAK

AMIT RAJAK

BLOCK SECRETARY YOUTH SAINKHEDA (MP)

NHRCCB/BSY/SA/0899/2020

SUNIL BAIRAGI

SUNIL BAIRAGI

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH MANASA, NEEMUCH (MP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/MA/0901/2020

ISLAMUDDIN

ISLAMUDDIN

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER MHOW INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/MH/0906/2020

RAGHUVIR SINGH PANWAR

RAGHUVIR SINGH PANWAR

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER GHATTIYA, UJJAIN (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/GH/0912/2020

VINOD KUMAR BUNKAR

VINOD KUMAR BUNKAR

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH, VIRATNAGAR JAIPUR (RJ)

NHRCCB/BMOY/VI/0917/2020

SUMAN KUMAR SAHU

SUMAN KUMAR SAHU

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICERE JEYPOR KORAPUT (ODISHA)

NHRCCB/BMO/JE/0924/2020

SANDEEP GIRI

SANDEEP GIRI

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER KOTWALI DEHAT, BIJNORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/KO/0925/2020

VIVEK SINGH GAHARWAR

VIVEK SINGH GAHARWAR

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER BURHAR SHAHDOL (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/BU/0928/2020

HARISH CHANDRA MUDULI

HARISH CHANDRA MUDULI

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR JEYPORE, KORAPUT (ODISHA)

NHRCCB/BLA/JE/0883/2020

PAWAN AGRAWAL

PAWAN AGRAWAL

DIST TREASURER YOUTH INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/DTY/IN/0891/2020

ZISHAN KHAN

ZISHAN KHAN

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR YOUTH INDORE 3 (MP)

NHRCCB/BLAY/IN/0902/2020

JITENDRA PANWAR

JITENDRA PANWAR

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR INDORE I (MP)

NHRCCB/BLAY/IN/0903/2020

NIVEDITA SHARMA

NIVEDITA SHARMA

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR INDORE 4 (MP)

NHRCCB/BLA/IN/0907/2020

VIPIN JHA

VIPIN JHA

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR GWALIOR YOUTH (MP)

NHRCCB/BLAY/GW/0908/2020

NISHANT AGARWAL

NISHANT AGARWAL

BLOCK ADVISOR YOUTH GWALIOR (MP)

NHRCCB/BLAW/GW/0918/2020

NIMESWRI PATNAYAK

NIMESWRI PATNAYAK

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR KOTPAD KORAPUT (ODISHA)

NHRCCB/BLA/KO/0922/2020

PRADEEP KUMAR SONI

PRADEEP KUMAR SONI

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR KARELI NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BLA/KA/0926/2020

SUTHAR MANISH VINUBHAI

SUTHAR MANISH VINUBHAI

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY YOUTH NADIAD, KHEDA (GUJARAT)

NHRCCB/BJSY/NA/0930/2020

SHABNAM SONI

SHABNAM SONI

BLOCK PRESIDENT WOMEN MAIHAR, SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BPW/MA/0931/2020

JAGADISH KUMAR MANDAL

JAGADISH KUMAR MANDAL

BLOCK JOINT SEC MADHUPUR, DEOGARH (JH)

NHRCCB/BJS/MA/0932/2020

MANJURI RAUTRAY

MANJURI RAUTRAY

BLOCK SEC WOMEN JEYPORE, KORAPUT (ODISHA)

NHRCCB/BSW/JE/0933/2020

OM PRAKASH KHARE

OM PRAKASH KHARE

BLOCK PRESIDENT MAIHAR SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/MA/0934/2020

PRASHANT SHUKLA

PRASHANT SHUKLA

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT MAIHAR, SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BVP/MA/0935/2020

AMIT SINGH CHANDEL

AMIT SINGH CHANDEL

BLOCK PRESIDENT SIHAWAL, SIDHI (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/SI/0936/2020

SANJAY JOJHA

SANJAY JOJHA

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH HATPIPALIYA, DEWAS (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/HA/0937/2020

PRAVEEN SHARMA

PRAVEEN SHARMA

BLOCK PRESIDENT CHICHLI, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/CH/0938/2020

POOJA DWIVEDI

POOJA DWIVEDI

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT MAIHAR, SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BVPW/MA/0939/2020

SHWETA MORE

SHWETA MORE

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT WOMEN INDORE 4 (MP)

NHRCCB/BVPW/IN/0940/2020

ANKIT KUMAR PANDA

ANKIT KUMAR PANDA

BLOCK PRESIDENT DHARAMGARH, KALAHANDI (ODISHA)

NHRCCB/BPY/DH/0943/2020

SHIVRAM PANDA

SHIVRAM PANDA

BLOCK PRESIDENT KOTPAD, KORAPUT (ODISHA)

NHRCCB/BP/KO/0944/2020

GHANSYAM BISOI

GHANSYAM BISOI

BLOCK VICE KOTPAD, KORAPUT (ODISHA)

NHRCCB/BVP/KO/0945/2020

NAGMATI GOLE

NAGMATI GOLE

BLOCK PATRON WOMEN MAIHAR, SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BPW/MA/0946/2020

KHUSHBU DEVI GUPTA

KHUSHBU DEVI GUPTA

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR WOMEN MAIHAR, SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BLAW/MA/0947/2020

MOHD GULREJ

MOHD GULREJ

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH INDORE 5 (MP)
RAM BABU GUPTA

RAM BABU GUPTA

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT KARELI, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BVP/KA/0949/2020

VIJAY NARAYAN TRIPATHI

VIJAY NARAYAN TRIPATHI

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR MAIHAR, SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BLA/MA/0950/2020

SUJATA SISODIA

SUJATA SISODIA

BLOCK SECRETARY WOMEN, MAIHAR SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BSW/MA/0951/2020

AMIT DAN

AMIT DAN

BLOCK SECRETARY YOUTH MADHUPUR, DEOGHAR (JH)

NHRCCB/BSY/MA/0952/2020

ANSHU AGRAWAL

ANSHU AGRAWAL

BLOCK SECRETARY YOUTH SANWER, INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BSY/SA/0953/2020

GURRAM KUMAR

GURRAM KUMAR

BLOCK JOINT SEC VIJAYAWADA CHITTOOR (ANDHRA)

NHRCCB/BJS/VI/0954/2020

ANKIT KOTHARI

ANKIT KOTHARI

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY YOUTH INDORE 2 (MP)

NHRCCB/BJSY/IN/0955/2020

GULAB SINGH

GULAB SINGH

BLOCK PATRON MAIHAR, SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/MA/0959/2020

ASHISH URMALIYA

ASHISH URMALIYA

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER UNCHEHRA, SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/UN/0961/2020

SANTOSH YADAV

SANTOSH YADAV

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY DEPALPUR, INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BJSY/DE/0963/2020

KULDEEP SINGH CHANDRAWAT

KULDEEP SINGH CHANDRAWAT

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY YOUTH, NEEMUCH (MP)

NHRCCB/BJSY/NE/0964/2020

SACHIN DWIVEDI

SACHIN DWIVEDI

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH MAIHAR, SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/MA/0965/2020

KAILASH PURI

KAILASH PURI

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY YOUTH NAMPALLY HYDERABAD (TELANGANA)

NHRCCB/BJSY/NA/0967/2020

MOHAMMAD IQBAL

MOHAMMAD IQBAL

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BJS/NA/0968/2020

RAVINDRA SINGH

RAVINDRA SINGH

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY YOUTH BERMO, BOKARO (JH)

NHRCCB/BJSY/BE/0971/2020

PRAMOD KUMAR YADAV

PRAMOD KUMAR YADAV

BLOCK SECRETARY BERMO, BOKARO (JH)

NHRCCB/BS/BE/0972/2020

DR SHAILESH TIWARI

DR SHAILESH TIWARI

BLOCK SECRETARY MAIHAR, SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BS/MA/0973/2020

Santosh kumar Bebarta

Santosh kumar Bebarta

BLOCK PRESIDENT NANDAPUR, KORAPUT (ODISHA)

NHRCCB/BP/NA/0974/2020

RAJPUROHIT JAIDEEP SINGH

RAJPUROHIT JAIDEEP SINGH

BLOCK SECRETARY YOUTH KOTHAKOTA, WANAPARTHY (TELANGANA)

NHRCCB/BSY/KA/0977/2020

HIMANSHU RANA

HIMANSHU RANA

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY YOUTH SITARGANJ, UDHAMSINGH NAGAR (UP)

NHRCCB/BJSY/SI/0981/2020

MOSAHEB AHMAD

MOSAHEB AHMAD

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH MAINATAND, WEST CHAMPARAN (BIHAR)

NHRCCB/BMOY/MA/0982/2020

VINOD KUMAR

VINOD KUMAR

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH, NARKATIYAGANJ, WEST CHAMPARAN (BIHAR)

NHRCCB/BMOY/NA/0983/2020

MOHAMMED ABDUL SUFIYAN

MOHAMMED ABDUL SUFIYAN

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH, BODHAN, NIZAMABAD (TELANGANA)

NHRCCB/BPY/BO/0984/2020

AKSHAY PANCHAL

AKSHAY PANCHAL

BLOCK PRESIDENT GANDHINAGAR, KHEDA (GUJARAT)

NHRCCB/BJS/GA/0985/2020

GOVIND NAMDEO

GOVIND NAMDEO

BLOCK PRESIDENT DEORI, SAGAR (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/DE/0989/2020

Dr. ANJANA SHARMA

Dr. ANJANA SHARMA

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR INDORE 3 (MP)

NHRCCB/BLAW/IN/0992/2020.

AVISH DODIYA

AVISH DODIYA

BLOCK PRESIDENT UJJAIN DAKSHIN (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/UD/0996/2020

JITENDRA MALVIYA

JITENDRA MALVIYA

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER PACHOR, RAJGARH (MP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/PA/0997/2020

RAVIKANT VERMA

RAVIKANT VERMA

BLOCK PRESIDENT INDORE 2 (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/IN/0998/2020