MR RANJEET SINGH TOMAR

MR RANJEET SINGH TOMAR

BLOCK PRESIDENT, SAIKHEDA DIST NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/SA/0591/2020

MR ROHIT SIRTURE

MR ROHIT SIRTURE

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH, SANWER, INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/SA/0567/2020

MR ANIL JATAV

MR ANIL JATAV

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH, TENDUKHEDA, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/TE/0570/2020

MR AMIT KUMAR BAJPAI

MR AMIT KUMAR BAJPAI

BLOCK PRESIDENT, NOWGONG, CHHATARPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/NO/0601/2020

MR LALIT NAGAR

MR LALIT NAGAR

BLOCK PRESIDENT, HUZUR DISTRICT BHOPAL (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/HU/0576/2020

MR SIDDHARTH SURANA

MR SIDDHARTH SURANA

BLOCK PRESIDENT, INDORE-I (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/IN/0572/2020

MR MUKUL CHHAJED

MR MUKUL CHHAJED

BLOCK PRESIDENT, INDORE-4 (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/IN/0583/2020

MR MANISH TRIPATHI

MR MANISH TRIPATHI

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY, RAU DISTRICT INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BJSY/IN/0574 /2020

MR PANKAJ SAHU

MR PANKAJ SAHU

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH, INDORE-I (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/IN/0566/2020

MR NAMAN JAIN

MR NAMAN JAIN

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH, UJJAIN UTTAR (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/UJ/0579/2020

MR TARUN TRIVEDI

MR TARUN TRIVEDI

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH, POHARI, SHIVPURI (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/PO/0577/2020

MR PRAMOD SHARMA

MR PRAMOD SHARMA

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH, ARON DISTRICT GUNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/AR/0564/2020

MR SUNIL SAIN

MR SUNIL SAIN

BLOCK PRESIDENT, SUWASARA, MANDSAUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/SU/0578/2020

MR AKHILESH PATEL

MR AKHILESH PATEL

BLOCK PRESIDENT, BADWAH DISTRICT KHARGON (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/BA/0575 /2020

MR ROHIT TAILOR

MR ROHIT TAILOR

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT YOUTH, MANDSAUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BVPY/MA/0582/2020

MR LALCHAND RATHORE

MR LALCHAND RATHORE

BLOCK PRESIDENT, MANDSAUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/MA/0571/2020

MR ABHISHEK VISHWAKARMA

MR ABHISHEK VISHWAKARMA

BLOCK PRESIDENT, SHUJALPUR DISTRICT SHAJAPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/SH/0580/2020

MR MONU SINGH

MR MONU SINGH

BLOCK PRESIDENT, MORAR DISTRICT GWALIOR (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/MO/0581/2020

MR.  DHIRAJ SHARMA

MR. DHIRAJ SHARMA

BLOCK PRESIDENT, BIRINI

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/BP/GRD/2017/0071

MR. ROHIT KUMAR

MR. ROHIT KUMAR

BLOCK PRESIDENT, TISARI

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/BP/GRD/2017/00072

MR. DEEPAK KR. VERMA

MR. DEEPAK KR. VERMA

BLOCK PRESIDENT, DEOVRI

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/BP/GRD/2017/0088

MR. BINDESHWAR LOHRA

MR. BINDESHWAR LOHRA

( BLOCK PRESIDENT, RATU

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/BP/RTU/2017/0077

MR. BITTU KHAN

MR. BITTU KHAN

BLOCK PRESIDENT, BAGODAR

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/BP/GRD/2017/00107

MR. MUKUND MURARI

MR. MUKUND MURARI

BLOCK SECRETARY, BIRINI

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/BS/GRD/201/0108

MR. JITENDRA KUMAR SINGH

MR. JITENDRA KUMAR SINGH

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT, BIRINI

U.I.N:- NHRCCB/BVP/GRD/2017/0113

Mr.Rajib Adhikary

Mr.Rajib Adhikary

Block President,Raninagar

NHRCCB/BP/RNR/0184/2018

Mr. Ravishankar Lohra

Mr. Ravishankar Lohra

Block President,Angara

NHRCCB/BP/RNC/0182/2018

Mr.Indu Bhushan Prasad

Mr.Indu Bhushan Prasad

Block President,Namkum

NHRCCB/BP/RNC/0186/2018

Mr. Rajendra Prasad Verma

Mr. Rajendra Prasad Verma

Block President,Jamua

NHRCCB/BP/GRD/0173/2018

Mr. Sanjeet Kumar Sahu

Mr. Sanjeet Kumar Sahu

Block President,Chanho

NHRCCB/BP/RNC/0171/2018

MR.DILIP KUMAR SADHU

MR.DILIP KUMAR SADHU

Block President,Ranishwar

U.I.N:-NHRCCB/BP/RNS/00280/2019

Mr. Sanjay Bhagat

Mr. Sanjay Bhagat

Block President, Bally Jagachha

NHRCCB/BP/BJ/0317/2019

Mr. Mitlal Kori

Mr. Mitlal Kori

Block President, Khargpur Medinipur

Unique Id no:- NHRCCB/BP/WB/00372/2019

Mr. Vikash Kumar Pandey

Mr. Vikash Kumar Pandey

Block Secretary, Giridih

Unique Id no:-NHRCCB/BS/GRD/0406/2019

Mohd. Danish

Mohd. Danish

Block Officer, Nehtoure

Unique Id no:- NHRCCB/BO/BJR/00408/2019

Mr. Dharmendra Kumar

Mr. Dharmendra Kumar

Block Officer, Mandi Dhanaura

Unique Id no:- NHRCCB/BO/UP/0409/2019

Mr. Shiv Kumar Verma

Mr. Shiv Kumar Verma

Block Secretary, Rajdhanwar

Unique Id no:- NHRCCB/BS/GRD/0464/2019

MR. SOMNATH NASKAR

MR. SOMNATH NASKAR

Block Secretary, Bally Jagachha

NHRCCB/BS/WB/00507/2019

MR RUCHIR  BHACHAWAT

MR RUCHIR BHACHAWAT

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT YOUTH, INDORE-4 (MP)

NHRCCB/BVPY/IN/0586/2020

MR RAMSHANKAR VISHWAKARMA

MR RAMSHANKAR VISHWAKARMA

BLOCK PRESIDENT, HARSUD DIS KHANDWA (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/HA/0592/2020

MR DEEPAK RAIKWAR

MR DEEPAK RAIKWAR

BLOCK SECRETARY VIDISHA (MP)

NHRCCB/BS/VI/0593/2020

MR SURAJ LUDHWANI

MR SURAJ LUDHWANI

BLOCK SECRETARY YOUTH, INDORE-4 (MP)

NHRCCB/BSY/0595/2020

MR RAJENDRA KUMAR CHAURASIA

MR RAJENDRA KUMAR CHAURASIA

BLOCK SECRETARY, NOWGONG, CHHATARPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BS/NO/0600/2020

MR PANKAJ KUMAR RATHOR

MR PANKAJ KUMAR RATHOR

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH, MANASA NEEMUCH (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/MA/0602/2020

MR SHUBHAM PANCHAL

MR SHUBHAM PANCHAL

BLOCK SECRETARY YOUTH, BLOCK-I INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BSY/IN/0603/2020

MR DEEPAK SHARMA

MR DEEPAK SHARMA

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR YOUTH, BLOCK-I INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BLAY/IN/0604/2020

Mr Bablu singh

Mr Bablu singh

Block President Youth, Pali, Umaria (mp)

NHRCCB/BP/PA/0636/2020

Mr SOURABH DEOGADE

Mr SOURABH DEOGADE

Block Secretary Youth, Indore-II (mp)

NHRCCB/BSY/IN/0620/2020

Mr Deepesh Kumar Sinha

Mr Deepesh Kumar Sinha

Block President, Khurai, Sagar (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/KH/0638/2020

MR JEETENDRA SINGH THAKUR

MR JEETENDRA SINGH THAKUR

Block President Rajnagar, Chhatarpur (MP)

NHRCCB/ BS/RA/0613/2020

MR DEEPAK JAIN

MR DEEPAK JAIN

Block President Susner, Agar Malwa (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/SU/0610/2020

Mr Shubham panchal

Mr Shubham panchal

Block Secretary Youth, Indore-I (MP)

NHRCCB/BSY/IN/0603/2020

MR MANOJ SOLANKI

MR MANOJ SOLANKI

BLOCK PRESIDENT GOVINDPURA, BHOPAL (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/GO/0649/2020

MR VIPIN PANWAR

MR VIPIN PANWAR

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY, INDORE-4 (MP)

NHRCCB/BJSY/IN/0607/2020

Mr Rajneesh Kumar Tiwari

Mr Rajneesh Kumar Tiwari

Block President, Rampur Baghelan, Satna (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/RA/0653/2020

Mr Govind singh

Mr Govind singh

Block President Lavkush Nagar, Chhatarpur (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/LA/0651/2020

Mr Karulal

Mr Karulal

Block President, Jawad, Neemuch (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/JA/0672/2020

Mr Ankit Soni

Mr Ankit Soni

Block Joint Secretary Youth, Indore-1 (mp)

NHRCCB/BJSY/IN/0671/2020

Mr Uday kumar das

Mr Uday kumar das

Block President Youth, Tisri, Giridih (jharkhand(

NHRCCB/BPY/TI/0667/2020

Ms Himanshi Punjabi

Ms Himanshi Punjabi

Block President Women, Mahidpur, Ujjain (MP)

NHRCCB/BPW/MA/0663/2020

Mr Shubham Kumar

Mr Shubham Kumar

Block President Youth, Topchanchi, Dhanbad (Jharkhand)

NHRCCB/BPY/TO/0661/2020

Mr FIDAHUSSAIN KHAN

Mr FIDAHUSSAIN KHAN

Block President, Indore-5 (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/IN/0655/2020

Mr Shrikant Tiwari

Mr Shrikant Tiwari

Block Vice President, Rampur Baghelan, Satna (MP)

NHRCCB/BVP/RA/0654/2020

Mr Niket Jha

Mr Niket Jha

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER BIRSA, BALAGHAT (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/BI/0673/2020

Mr Santosh Bisen

Mr Santosh Bisen

BLOCK PRESIDENT BIRSA, BALAGHAT (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/BI/0675/2020

Mr Prem Narayan Arya

Mr Prem Narayan Arya

BLOCK PRESIDENT KARERA, SHIVPURI (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/KA/0677/2020

Mr Deepak kumar Shah

Mr Deepak kumar Shah

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH WAIDHAN, SINGRAULI (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/WA/0679/2020

Mr BIKASH KUMAR

Mr BIKASH KUMAR

BLOCK PRESIDENT MADHUPUR, DEOGHAR (JHARKHAND)

NHRCCB/BP/MA/0692/2020

MR SATYAPAL SINGH RAJPUT

MR SATYAPAL SINGH RAJPUT

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH SAIKHEDA, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/SA/0693/2020

MR JITESH MALHOTRA

MR JITESH MALHOTRA

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT YOUTH, INDORE-II (MP)

NHRCCB/BVPY/IN/0695/2020

MR SHARWAN KUMAR AGRAWAL

MR SHARWAN KUMAR AGRAWAL

BLOCK PRESIDENT KHILCHIPUR, RAJGARH (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/KH/0698/2020

MR UPILKANT RANA

MR UPILKANT RANA

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH BIRSA, BALAGHAT (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/BI/0699/2020

Mr Lavesh Thakur

Mr Lavesh Thakur

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT YOUTH, INDORE-I (MP)

NHRCCB/BVPY/IN/0606/2020

MR BRIJ BHOOSHAN BAJPAI

MR BRIJ BHOOSHAN BAJPAI

BLOCK PRESIDENT GOTEGAON, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/GO/0712/2020

MR BURHANUDDIN BURHANI

MR BURHANUDDIN BURHANI

BLOCK PRESIDENT DEWAS (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/DE/0709/2020

MR VINAY KUMAR MISHRA

MR VINAY KUMAR MISHRA

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER, RAMPUR BAGHELAN, SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/RA/0708/2020

MR DEEPAK KUMAR BARNWAL

MR DEEPAK KUMAR BARNWAL

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH, MADHUPUR, DEOGHAR (JHARKHAND)

NHRCCB/BPY/MA/0706/2020

MR NIKKU KR SONI

MR NIKKU KR SONI

BLOCK SECRETARY YOUTH, BOKARO (JHARKHAND)

NHRCCB/BSY/BE/0705/2020

MR ARJUN SHRIVAS

MR ARJUN SHRIVAS

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH, MHOW, INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/MH/0704/2020

MR PAPPU KUMAR MANDAL

MR PAPPU KUMAR MANDAL

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT MADHUPUR, DEOGHAR (JHARKHAND)

NHRCCB/BVP/MA/0703/2020

MR DEEPAK PARMAR

MR DEEPAK PARMAR

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH RAU, INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/RA/0702/2020

MR VIPIN SINGH RAJAWAT

MR VIPIN SINGH RAJAWAT

BLOCK PRESIDENT, MORENA (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/MO/0701/2020

MR AZAHARUDDIN

MR AZAHARUDDIN

BLOCK YOUTH PRESIDENT, INDORE-3 (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/IN/0715/2020

MR RAM PRAKASH PAL

MR RAM PRAKASH PAL

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY GAURIHAR, CHHATARPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BJS/GH/0719/2020

MR SHUBHAM SHARMA

MR SHUBHAM SHARMA

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH, MAHIDPUR UJJAIN (MP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/MA/0721/2020

MR NAMAN KOTHARI

MR NAMAN KOTHARI

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH, AGAR MALWA (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/AG/0724/2020

PRIYA GANGRADE

PRIYA GANGRADE

BLOCK PRESIDENT (WOMEN), MHOW INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BPW/MH/0725/2020

JASMEET KAUR

JASMEET KAUR

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER (WOMEN), RAJOURI GARDEN (DELHI)

NHRCCB/BMOW/RG/0727/2020

MR K BHARAT KUMAR

MR K BHARAT KUMAR

BLOCK PRESIDENT VELACHER, CHENNAI (TN)

NHRCCB/BP/VE/0731/2020

MR AMIT TIWARI

MR AMIT TIWARI

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH, INDORE 2 (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/IN/0732/2020

MR YADVENDRA GUPTA

MR YADVENDRA GUPTA

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR YOUTH INDORE-4 (MP)

NHRCCB/BLAY/IN/0733/2020

MR SONU KUMAR KASERA

MR SONU KUMAR KASERA

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY YOUTH BERMO, BOKARO (JH)

NHRCCB/BJSY/BE/0738/2020

MR JITENDRA KUMAR

MR JITENDRA KUMAR

BLOCK SECRETARY YOUTH TANDWA, CHATRA (JH)

NHRCCB/BSY/TA/0741/2020

MR ANKIT KUMAR

MR ANKIT KUMAR

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH DEBAI, BULANDSHAR (UP)

NHRCCB/BPY/DE/0747/2020

MR RAMRAJA GHOSH

MR RAMRAJA GHOSH

BLOCK SECRETARY GAURIHAR, CHHATARPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BS/GA/0748/2020

MR BHARAT SINGH YADAV

MR BHARAT SINGH YADAV

BLOCK PRESIDENT JOURA, MORENA (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/JO/0749/2020

MR NARAYAN PRASAD VISHWAKARMA

MR NARAYAN PRASAD VISHWAKARMA

BLOCK PRESIDENT NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/NA/0752/2020

MR PIYUSH DESHMUKH

MR PIYUSH DESHMUKH

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT YOUTH GOVINDPURA, BHOPAL

NHRCCB/BVPY/GO/0757/2020

MR PANKAJ KUMAR GUPTA

MR PANKAJ KUMAR GUPTA

BLOCK SECRETARY KARELI, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BS/KA/0758/2020

MR ANJANEY TIWARI

MR ANJANEY TIWARI

BLOCK PRESIDENT TENDUKHEDA, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/TE/0762/2020

MR OM SHANKAR PRASAD

MR OM SHANKAR PRASAD

BLOCK JOINT SEC PATLIPUTRA, PATNA (BIHAR)

NHRCCB/BJS/PA/0763/2020

MR SOUMAK KR GHOSH

MR SOUMAK KR GHOSH

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT HOWRAH (WB)

NHRCCB/BVP/HO/0764/2020

MR TAPASH CHAKRABORTY

MR TAPASH CHAKRABORTY

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY RAJGANJ, JALPAIGURI (WB)

NHRCCB/BJS/RA/0765/2020

MEGHA SOLANKI

MEGHA SOLANKI

BLOCK PRESIDENT WOMEN UJJAIN UTTAR (MP)

NHRCCB/BVPW/UU/0766/2020

MANINDRA MOHAN SUKUL

MANINDRA MOHAN SUKUL

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT YOUTH BARRACKPUR II, 24 PARGANAS (WB)

NHRCCB/BVPY/BA/0767/2020

SOUMENDRA LAHA

SOUMENDRA LAHA

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT CHANDITALA II, HOOGHLY (WB)

NHRCCB/BVPY/CH/0768/2020

RAM LAL SHAH

RAM LAL SHAH

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR WAIDHAN, SINGRAULI (MP)

NHRCCB/BLA/WA/0771/2020

PALASH MITRA

PALASH MITRA

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT KONNAGAR, HOOGHLY (WB)

NHRCCB/BVPY/KO/0772/2020

KAUSHIK RAGHUWANSHI

KAUSHIK RAGHUWANSHI

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH CHOURAI, CHHINDWARA (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/CH/0773/2020

SNAHAMAYA TAKRI

SNAHAMAYA TAKRI

BLOCK PRESIDENT LAXMIPUR, KORAPUT (ODISHA)

NHRCCB/BP/LA/0777/2020

NISHANT THARD

NISHANT THARD

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER TINSUKIA (ASSAM)

NHRCCB/BMO/TI/0778/2020

VEDPRAKASH RAGHUVANSHI

VEDPRAKASH RAGHUVANSHI

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH BICHHUA, CHHINDWARA (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/BI/0779/2020

PRAVEEN KUMAR

PRAVEEN KUMAR

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY YOUTH, MATIYALA, DELHI

NHRCCB/BJSY/MA/0781/2020

ASHOK KUMAR RATHORE

ASHOK KUMAR RATHORE

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY, MORENA (MP)

NHRCCB/BJS/MO/0782/2020

DEEPAK AGRAWAL

DEEPAK AGRAWAL

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER, SAIKHEDA, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/SA/0783/2020

SNEHIL CHOUHAN

SNEHIL CHOUHAN

BLOCK PRESIDENT WOMEN, INDORE II (MP)

NHRCCB/BPW/IN/0784/2020

SAIFUDDIN ANSARI

SAIFUDDIN ANSARI

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY YOUTH, FAZILNAGAR, KUSHINAGAR (UP)

NHRCCB/BJSY/FA/0786/2020

SATISH GAUR

SATISH GAUR

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR YOUTH SEHORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BLAY/SE/0787/2020

AMAN MISHRA

AMAN MISHRA

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER, MHOW, INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/RA/0788/2020

PRITAM RAJPUT

PRITAM RAJPUT

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR YOUTH TIMARNI, HARDA (MP)

NHRCCB/BLA/TI/0791/2020

SANJAY KUMAR SHARMA

SANJAY KUMAR SHARMA

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT, SAINKHEDA, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BVP/SA/0794/2020

RAJENDRA SINGH RAJPUT

RAJENDRA SINGH RAJPUT

BLOCK PATRON SAINKHEDA, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/SA/0795/2020

BAHADUR SINGH RAJPUT

BAHADUR SINGH RAJPUT

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT SAINKHEDA, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BVP/SA/0796/2020

AKSHIT RANKA

AKSHIT RANKA

BLOCK SECRETARY YOUTH, INDORE 3 (MP)

NHRCCB/BSY/IN/0797/2020

VIKRAM SINGH SHEKHAWAT

VIKRAM SINGH SHEKHAWAT

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR YOUTH, MHOW, INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BLAY/MH/0798/2020

PRAVEEN THAKARE

PRAVEEN THAKARE

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER BIRSA, BALAGHAT (MP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/BI/0801/2020

SANIDHYA YADAV

SANIDHYA YADAV

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT, RAU, INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BVPY/RA/0802/2020

AMIT UPADHYAY

AMIT UPADHYAY

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR TENDUKHEDA, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BLA/TE/0803/2020

ANAND JAISWAL

ANAND JAISWAL

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH INDORE 2 (MP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/IN0806/2020

RAJENDRA JAISWAL

RAJENDRA JAISWAL

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER INDORE 2 (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/IN/0807/2020

VIVEK SINGH

VIVEK SINGH

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH, SAIDPUR, GHAZIPUR (UP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/SA/0808/2020

DIVYANSHI GOUD

DIVYANSHI GOUD

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY WOMEN INDORE 3 (MP)

NHRCCB/BJSW/IN/0811/2020

VEDANT VISHWAKARMA

VEDANT VISHWAKARMA

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR KARELI, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BLA/NA/0814/2020

MURARI LAL DUBEY

MURARI LAL DUBEY

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR SAIKHEDA, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BLA/SA/0816/2020

DIVYA GARG

DIVYA GARG

BLOCK PRESIDENT WOMEN INDORE 5 (MP)

NHRCCB/BPW/IN/0818/2020

NARESH KUMAR YADAV

NARESH KUMAR YADAV

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH, DHANWAR, GIRIDIH (JH)

NHRCCB/BMOY/DH/0819/2020

NAHIM KHAN

NAHIM KHAN

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH GWALIOR (MP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/GW/0821/2020

RAVI SULE

RAVI SULE

BLOCK SECRETARY YOUTH MHOW INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BSY/MH/0823/2020

RAMESH LAL PUNJABI

RAMESH LAL PUNJABI

BLOCK PATRON MAHIDPUR, UJJAIN (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/MA/0824/2020

SHAILENDRA CHAURASIA

SHAILENDRA CHAURASIA

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR YOUTH, NOGAV, CHHATARPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BLAY/NO/0830/2020

BABU LAL VERMA

BABU LAL VERMA

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH VIRATNAGAR, JAIPUR (RJ)

NHRCCB/BMOY/VI/0831/2020

JITENDRA HIRVE

JITENDRA HIRVE

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY RAU, INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BJSY/RA/0832/2020

SHASHIKANT AGRAWAL

SHASHIKANT AGRAWAL

BLOCK PATRON YOUTH INDORE 1 (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/IN/0834/2020

SUNNY JADAM

SUNNY JADAM

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH INDORE 4 (MP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/IN/0835/2020

NAVEEN RATHORE

NAVEEN RATHORE

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER INDORE 1 (MP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/IN/0836/2020

MANOJ KUMAR GUPTA

MANOJ KUMAR GUPTA

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR RAJNAGAR, CHHATARPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BLA/RA/0837/2020

BARUN SEN KHARA

BARUN SEN KHARA

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR LAXMIPUR, KORAPUT (ODISHA)

NHRCCB/BLA/LA/0841/2020

SANJAY AGRAWAL

SANJAY AGRAWAL

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH INDORE 3 (MP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/IN/0845/2020

KRISHNA PRATAP TIWARI

KRISHNA PRATAP TIWARI

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR YOUTH RAMPUR BAGHELAN, SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BLAY/RA/0846/2020

MANGAL DEV RATHORE

MANGAL DEV RATHORE

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER MANDSAUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/MA/0848/2020

PRADEEP SINGH

PRADEEP SINGH

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR BHIND (MP)

NHRCCB/BLA/BH/0850/2020

PRINCE BHARBHUNJA

PRINCE BHARBHUNJA

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH NOWGONG, CHHATARPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/NO/0851/2020

SHUBHAM THAKUR

SHUBHAM THAKUR

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT YOUTH INDORE 5 (MP)

NHRCCB/BVPY/IN/0853/2020

DIMPLE YADAV

DIMPLE YADAV

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR INDORE 1 (MP)

NHRCCB/BLA/IN/0854/2020

RAMESH KUMAR CHOUHAN

RAMESH KUMAR CHOUHAN

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR BIRSA, BALAGHAT (MP)

NHRCCB/BLA/BI/0855/2020

RAM KRISHNA MISHRA

RAM KRISHNA MISHRA

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER MAJHGAWAN SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/MA/0849/2020

PAWAN KUMAR URMALIYA

PAWAN KUMAR URMALIYA

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER MAIHAR SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/MA/0850/2020

RAJNISH SAROJANA

RAJNISH SAROJANA

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER MHOW INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/MH/0854/2020

LALIT RAGHUWANSHI

LALIT RAGHUWANSHI

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER CHOURAI, CHHINDWARA (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/CH/0856/2020

AKASH KUMAR RAJ

AKASH KUMAR RAJ

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER JOGAPATTI, WEST CHAMPARAN (BIHAR)

NHRCCB/BMO/JO/0857/2020

JITENDRA PUROHIT

JITENDRA PUROHIT

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR YOUTH INDORE 2 (MP)

NHRCCB/BLAY/IN/0867/2020

ARIF ANSARI

ARIF ANSARI

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR YOUTH DHUPGURI, JALPAIGURI (WB)

NHRCCB/BLAY/DH/0868/2020

BHOM LAL

BHOM LAL

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER MAHIDPUR UJJAIN (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/MA/0869/2020

RAVINDRA SINGH PANWAR

RAVINDRA SINGH PANWAR

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH GHATIYA UJJAIN (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/GH/0870/2020

MR AKEEL AHMAD

MR AKEEL AHMAD

BLOCK PRESIDENT KARELI, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/KA/0754/2020

KESHAV KUMAR PATHAK

KESHAV KUMAR PATHAK

BLOCK PRESIDENT, PIRTAND, GIRIDIH (JH)

NHRCCB/BP/PI/0614/2020

SANDEEP MISHRA

SANDEEP MISHRA

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER AMARPATAN, SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/AM/0874/2020

JYOTI RAIKWAR

JYOTI RAIKWAR

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT WOMEN INDORE 2 (MP)

NHRCCB/BVPW/0880/2020

VINAY KUMAR DWIVEDI

VINAY KUMAR DWIVEDI

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH BEOHARI, SHAHDOL (MP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/BE/0884/2020

MD MAHFUJ ALAM

MD MAHFUJ ALAM

BLOCK JOINT SEC YOUTH AMARPARA PAKUR (JH)

NHRCCB/BJSY/AM/0888/2020

ALOK PANDAY

ALOK PANDAY

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH TENDUKHEDA, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/TE/0890/2020

DHARMENDRA KUMAR JEWARIA

DHARMENDRA KUMAR JEWARIA

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH SHAHPURA, JAIPUR (RJ)

NHRCCB/BMOY/SH/0895/2020

AMIT

AMIT

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER KARELI NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/KA/0896/2020

AMIT RAJAK

AMIT RAJAK

BLOCK SECRETARY YOUTH SAINKHEDA (MP)

NHRCCB/BSY/SA/0899/2020

SUNIL BAIRAGI

SUNIL BAIRAGI

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH MANASA, NEEMUCH (MP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/MA/0901/2020

ISLAMUDDIN

ISLAMUDDIN

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER MHOW INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/MH/0906/2020

RAGHUVIR SINGH PANWAR

RAGHUVIR SINGH PANWAR

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER GHATTIYA, UJJAIN (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/GH/0912/2020

VINOD KUMAR BUNKAR

VINOD KUMAR BUNKAR

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH, VIRATNAGAR JAIPUR (RJ)

NHRCCB/BMOY/VI/0917/2020

SUMAN KUMAR SAHU

SUMAN KUMAR SAHU

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICERE JEYPOR KORAPUT (ODISHA)

NHRCCB/BMO/JE/0924/2020

SANDEEP GIRI

SANDEEP GIRI

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER KOTWALI DEHAT, BIJNORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/KO/0925/2020

VIVEK SINGH GAHARWAR

VIVEK SINGH GAHARWAR

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER BURHAR SHAHDOL (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/BU/0928/2020

HARISH CHANDRA MUDULI

HARISH CHANDRA MUDULI

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR JEYPORE, KORAPUT (ODISHA)

NHRCCB/BLA/JE/0883/2020

PAWAN AGRAWAL

PAWAN AGRAWAL

DIST TREASURER YOUTH INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/DTY/IN/0891/2020

ZISHAN KHAN

ZISHAN KHAN

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR YOUTH INDORE 3 (MP)

NHRCCB/BLAY/IN/0902/2020

JITENDRA PANWAR

JITENDRA PANWAR

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR INDORE I (MP)

NHRCCB/BLAY/IN/0903/2020

NIVEDITA SHARMA

NIVEDITA SHARMA

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR INDORE 4 (MP)

NHRCCB/BLA/IN/0907/2020

VIPIN JHA

VIPIN JHA

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR GWALIOR YOUTH (MP)

NHRCCB/BLAY/GW/0908/2020

NISHANT AGARWAL

NISHANT AGARWAL

BLOCK ADVISOR YOUTH GWALIOR (MP)

NHRCCB/BLAW/GW/0918/2020

NIMESWRI PATNAYAK

NIMESWRI PATNAYAK

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR KOTPAD KORAPUT (ODISHA)

NHRCCB/BLA/KO/0922/2020

PRADEEP KUMAR SONI

PRADEEP KUMAR SONI

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR KARELI NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BLA/KA/0926/2020

SUTHAR MANISH VINUBHAI

SUTHAR MANISH VINUBHAI

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY YOUTH NADIAD, KHEDA (GUJARAT)

NHRCCB/BJSY/NA/0930/2020

SHABNAM SONI

SHABNAM SONI

BLOCK PRESIDENT WOMEN MAIHAR, SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BPW/MA/0931/2020

JAGADISH KUMAR MANDAL

JAGADISH KUMAR MANDAL

BLOCK JOINT SEC MADHUPUR, DEOGARH (JH)

NHRCCB/BJS/MA/0932/2020

MANJURI RAUTRAY

MANJURI RAUTRAY

BLOCK SEC WOMEN JEYPORE, KORAPUT (ODISHA)

NHRCCB/BSW/JE/0933/2020

OM PRAKASH KHARE

OM PRAKASH KHARE

BLOCK PRESIDENT MAIHAR SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/MA/0934/2020

PRASHANT SHUKLA

PRASHANT SHUKLA

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT MAIHAR, SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BVP/MA/0935/2020

AMIT SINGH CHANDEL

AMIT SINGH CHANDEL

BLOCK PRESIDENT SIHAWAL, SIDHI (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/SI/0936/2020

SANJAY JOJHA

SANJAY JOJHA

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH HATPIPALIYA, DEWAS (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/HA/0937/2020

PRAVEEN SHARMA

PRAVEEN SHARMA

BLOCK PRESIDENT CHICHLI, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/CH/0938/2020

POOJA DWIVEDI

POOJA DWIVEDI

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT MAIHAR, SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BVPW/MA/0939/2020

ANKIT KUMAR PANDA

ANKIT KUMAR PANDA

BLOCK PRESIDENT DHARAMGARH, KALAHANDI (ODISHA)

NHRCCB/BPY/DH/0943/2020

SHIVRAM PANDA

SHIVRAM PANDA

BLOCK PRESIDENT KOTPAD, KORAPUT (ODISHA)

NHRCCB/BP/KO/0944/2020

GHANSYAM BISOI

GHANSYAM BISOI

BLOCK VICE KOTPAD, KORAPUT (ODISHA)

NHRCCB/BVP/KO/0945/2020

NAGMATI GOLE

NAGMATI GOLE

BLOCK PATRON WOMEN MAIHAR, SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BPW/MA/0946/2020

KHUSHBU DEVI GUPTA

KHUSHBU DEVI GUPTA

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR WOMEN MAIHAR, SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BLAW/MA/0947/2020

MOHD GULREJ

MOHD GULREJ

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH INDORE 5 (MP)
RAM BABU GUPTA

RAM BABU GUPTA

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT KARELI, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BVP/KA/0949/2020

VIJAY NARAYAN TRIPATHI

VIJAY NARAYAN TRIPATHI

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR MAIHAR, SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BLA/MA/0950/2020

SUJATA SISODIA

SUJATA SISODIA

BLOCK SECRETARY WOMEN, MAIHAR SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BSW/MA/0951/2020

AMIT DAN

AMIT DAN

BLOCK SECRETARY YOUTH MADHUPUR, DEOGHAR (JH)

NHRCCB/BSY/MA/0952/2020

ANSHU AGRAWAL

ANSHU AGRAWAL

BLOCK SECRETARY YOUTH SANWER, INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BSY/SA/0953/2020

GURRAM KUMAR

GURRAM KUMAR

BLOCK JOINT SEC VIJAYAWADA CHITTOOR (ANDHRA)

NHRCCB/BJS/VI/0954/2020

ANKIT KOTHARI

ANKIT KOTHARI

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY YOUTH INDORE 2 (MP)

NHRCCB/BJSY/IN/0955/2020

GULAB SINGH

GULAB SINGH

BLOCK PATRON MAIHAR, SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/MA/0959/2020

ASHISH URMALIYA

ASHISH URMALIYA

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER UNCHEHRA, SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/UN/0961/2020

SANTOSH YADAV

SANTOSH YADAV

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY DEPALPUR, INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BJSY/DE/0963/2020

KULDEEP SINGH CHANDRAWAT

KULDEEP SINGH CHANDRAWAT

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY YOUTH, NEEMUCH (MP)

NHRCCB/BJSY/NE/0964/2020

SACHIN DWIVEDI

SACHIN DWIVEDI

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH MAIHAR, SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/MA/0965/2020

KAILASH PURI

KAILASH PURI

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY YOUTH NAMPALLY HYDERABAD (TELANGANA)

NHRCCB/BJSY/NA/0967/2020

MOHAMMAD IQBAL

MOHAMMAD IQBAL

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BJS/NA/0968/2020

RAVINDRA SINGH

RAVINDRA SINGH

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY YOUTH BERMO, BOKARO (JH)

NHRCCB/BJSY/BE/0971/2020

PRAMOD KUMAR YADAV

PRAMOD KUMAR YADAV

BLOCK SECRETARY BERMO, BOKARO (JH)

NHRCCB/BS/BE/0972/2020

DR SHAILESH TIWARI

DR SHAILESH TIWARI

BLOCK SECRETARY MAIHAR, SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BS/MA/0973/2020

Santosh kumar Bebarta

Santosh kumar Bebarta

BLOCK PRESIDENT NANDAPUR, KORAPUT (ODISHA)

NHRCCB/BP/NA/0974/2020

RAJPUROHIT JAIDEEP SINGH

RAJPUROHIT JAIDEEP SINGH

BLOCK SECRETARY YOUTH KOTHAKOTA, WANAPARTHY (TELANGANA)

NHRCCB/BSY/KA/0977/2020

HIMANSHU RANA

HIMANSHU RANA

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY YOUTH SITARGANJ, UDHAMSINGH NAGAR (UP)

NHRCCB/BJSY/SI/0981/2020

MOSAHEB AHMAD

MOSAHEB AHMAD

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH MAINATAND, WEST CHAMPARAN (BIHAR)

NHRCCB/BMOY/MA/0982/2020

VINOD KUMAR

VINOD KUMAR

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH, NARKATIYAGANJ, WEST CHAMPARAN (BIHAR)

NHRCCB/BMOY/NA/0983/2020

MOHAMMED ABDUL SUFIYAN

MOHAMMED ABDUL SUFIYAN

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH, BODHAN, NIZAMABAD (TELANGANA)

NHRCCB/BPY/BO/0984/2020

AKSHAY PANCHAL

AKSHAY PANCHAL

BLOCK PRESIDENT GANDHINAGAR, KHEDA (GUJARAT)

NHRCCB/BJS/GA/0985/2020

GOVIND NAMDEO

GOVIND NAMDEO

BLOCK PRESIDENT DEORI, SAGAR (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/DE/0989/2020

Dr. ANJANA SHARMA

Dr. ANJANA SHARMA

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR INDORE 3 (MP)

NHRCCB/BLAW/IN/0992/2020.

AVISH DODIYA

AVISH DODIYA

BLOCK PRESIDENT UJJAIN DAKSHIN (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/UD/0996/2020

JITENDRA MALVIYA

JITENDRA MALVIYA

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER PACHOR, RAJGARH (MP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/PA/0997/2020

RAVIKANT VERMA

RAVIKANT VERMA

BLOCK PRESIDENT INDORE 2 (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/IN/0998/2020

RICHA MISHRA

RICHA MISHRA

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT WOMEN INDORE 5 (MP)

NHRCCB/BVPW/IN/1000/2020

RAJIV KUMAR

RAJIV KUMAR

BLOCK PRESIDENT KARON DEOGARH (JHARKHAND)

NHRCCB/BP/KA/1002/2020

TRIPATI PANIGRAHI

TRIPATI PANIGRAHI

BLOCK PRESIDENT JAYPORE KORAPUT (ODISHA)

NHRCCB/BP/JE/1005/2020

ARVIND SINGH SOLANKI

ARVIND SINGH SOLANKI

BLOCK PRESIDENT LALBURRA BALAGHAT (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/LA/1006/2020

RUPINDER SINGH

RUPINDER SINGH

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY AMRITSAR NORTH (PUNJAB)

NHRCCB/BJS/AM/1014/2020

RAJENDRA GUPTA

RAJENDRA GUPTA

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT KARERA, SHIVPURI (MP)

NHRCCB/BVP/KA/1016/2020

UPENDRA GOPE

UPENDRA GOPE

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT MADHUPUR, DEOGHAR (JH)

NHRCCB/BVPY/MA/1017/2020

VIJAY SINGH GOUD

VIJAY SINGH GOUD

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY YOUTH UJJAIN DAKSHIN (MP)

NHRCCB/BJSY/UD/1019/2020

ROHIT KUMAR CHOURASIYA

ROHIT KUMAR CHOURASIYA

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH BOKARO (JH)

NHRCCB/BPY/NA/1021/2020

RAJEEV UPADHYAY

RAJEEV UPADHYAY

BLOCK PRESIDENT AMARPATAN, SATNA (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/AM/1022/2020

KOUSHA KISHORE SHARMA

KOUSHA KISHORE SHARMA

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR YOUTH SANGANER, JAIPUR (RJ)

NHRCCB/BLAY/SA/1028/2020

SURAJ SONI

SURAJ SONI

BLOCK SECRETARY BURHAR, SHAHDOL (MP)

NHRCCB/BS/BU/1029/2020

SUDHIR KUMAR TRIPATHI

SUDHIR KUMAR TRIPATHI

BLOCK PATRON BHILAI, DURG (CG)

NHRCCB/BP/BH/1035/2020

HARISH KUMAR JANWA

HARISH KUMAR JANWA

BLOCK PRESIDENT VALLABHNAGAR, UDAIPUR (RJ)

NHRCCB/BP/VA/1037/2020

B RAGHAVENDRA

B RAGHAVENDRA

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER GADWAL, JOGULAMBA GADWAL (TELANGANA)

NHRCCB/BMO/GA/1039/2020

TEJBHAN MISHRA

TEJBHAN MISHRA

BLOCK PRESIDENT JABALPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/JA/1047/2020

GAJENDRA SINGH JATAV

GAJENDRA SINGH JATAV

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY KARERA, SHIVPURI (MP)

NHRCCB/BJS/KA/1048/2020

SAURABH BHARGAVA

SAURABH BHARGAVA

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER KARERA, SHIVPURI (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/KA/1049/2020

ANIL SHARMA

ANIL SHARMA

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH NOWSHERA, RAJOURI (J&K)

NHRCCB/BPY/NO/1050/2020

PRAMOD KUMAR KHARE

PRAMOD KUMAR KHARE

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER INDORE 4 (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/IN/1051/2020

JITENDRA KUMAR TIWARI

JITENDRA KUMAR TIWARI

BLOCK PRESIDENT BURHAR, SHAHDOL (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/BU/1053/2020

ASHEESH KUMAR TRIPATHI

ASHEESH KUMAR TRIPATHI

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER BURHAR, SHAHDOL (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/BU/1054/2020

BALVEER AHIRWAR

BALVEER AHIRWAR

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH GAURIHAR, CHHATARPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/GA/1057/2020

VIKAS TILLASHI

VIKAS TILLASHI

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH LALBARRA, BALAGHAT (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/LA/1061/2020

RAJESH BOHRE

RAJESH BOHRE

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT CHICHLI, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BVP/CH/1063/2020

UMESH PRASAD SONI

UMESH PRASAD SONI

BLOCK PRESIDENT BELTARA DIST BILASPUR (CG)

NHRCCB/BP/BE/1067/2020

RAJIV KUMAR JAIN

RAJIV KUMAR JAIN

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY RAJNAGAR, CHHATARPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BJS/RA/1071/2020

VINOD KUMAR SHRIVASTAV

VINOD KUMAR SHRIVASTAV

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT PICCHORE, SHIVPURI (MP)

NHRCCB/BVP/PI/1075/2020

GOPAL SINGH GANDHARVA

GOPAL SINGH GANDHARVA

BLOCK PRESIDENT PICCHORE, SHIVPURI (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/PI/1077/2020

MOHIT GUPTA

MOHIT GUPTA

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISORE BULANDSHAHAR (UP)

NHRCCB/BLA/BU/1081/2020

SHUBHAM PRASAD

SHUBHAM PRASAD

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH, DEOGHAR (JH)

NHRCCB/BPY/DE/1087/2020

RANJEET BHUIYA

RANJEET BHUIYA

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY MADHUPUR, DHANBAD (JH)

NHRCCB/BJS/BA/1090/2020

SANJAY KUMAR

SANJAY KUMAR

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH CHOUKI, JAMMU (J&K)

NHRCCB/BPY/CC/1098/2020

BIRUSANTI NARASIMHULU

BIRUSANTI NARASIMHULU

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY, CHITTOR (ANDHRA)

NHRCCB/BJS/CH/1099/2020

KASHISH RATHORE

KASHISH RATHORE

BLOCK PRESIDENT WOMEN, INDORE 1 (MP)

NHRCCB/BPW/IN/1102/2020

SHAIFALI LADDHA

SHAIFALI LADDHA

BLOCK PRESIDENT WOMEN, INDORE 4 (MP)

NHRCCB/BPW/IN/1106/2020

ACCHE LAL KOLI

ACCHE LAL KOLI

BLOCK SECRETARY PICCHORE, SHIVPURI (MP)

NHRCCB/BS/PI/1107/2020

VINOD SAHU

VINOD SAHU

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY NARSINGHPUR, (MP)

NHRCCB/BJS/NA/1111/2020

RAGHU RAO

RAGHU RAO

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BVP/NA/1112/2020

MUKESH RAI

MUKESH RAI

BLOCK PRESIDENT AMARPATAN, CHHINDAWARA (MP)

NHRCCB/BVP/AM/1116/2020

VISHAL KHANWALKAR

VISHAL KHANWALKAR

DIST JOINT SECRETARY TOUTH, UJJAIN (MP)

NHRCCB/DJSY/UJ/1139/2020

PRADHAN SINGH

PRADHAN SINGH

BLOCK JOINT SEC YOUTH MAHIDPUR, UJJAIN (MP)

NHRCCB/BJSY/MA/1117/2020

NITALI KUMAR

NITALI KUMAR

BLOCK PRESIDENT WOMEN, MADHUPUR, DEOGHAR (JH)

NHRCCB/BPW/MA/1118/2020

RAMESHWAR PRSHAD JAISWAL

RAMESHWAR PRSHAD JAISWAL

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH AMARPATAN, CHHINDWARA (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/AM/1119/2020

SANDIP KUMAR

SANDIP KUMAR

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY YOUTH MADHUPUR, DEOGHAR (JH)

NHRCCB/BJSY/MA/1122/2020

SAHIL AGARWAL

SAHIL AGARWAL

BLOCK PRESIDENT, TINSUKIA (ASSAM)

NHRCCB/BP/MA/1127/2020

DEEPJYOTI

DEEPJYOTI

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY, TINSUKIA (ASSAM)

NHRCCB/BJS/TI/1129/2020

NAGENDRA SINGH

NAGENDRA SINGH

BLOCK PRESIDENT BHOPAL MADHYA (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/BM/1130/2020

RAJVINDER SHARMA

RAJVINDER SHARMA

BLOCK PRESIDENT SHAHKOT, JALANDHAR (PUNJAB)

NHRCCB/BP/CH/1131/2020

SHAMIM FAROOQUI

SHAMIM FAROOQUI

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT ALLAHABAD DAKSHIN, PRAYAGRAJ (UP)

NHRCCB/BVP/AD/1132/2020

GOVINDA SETHI

GOVINDA SETHI

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT NANDPUR, KORAPUT (ODISHA)

NHRCCB/BVP/NA/1134/2020

ANURUDDH SINGH BUNDELA

ANURUDDH SINGH BUNDELA

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR PICCHOR, SHIVPURI (MP)

NHRCCB/BLA/PI/1142/2020

KHEER SAGAR RAI

KHEER SAGAR RAI

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT GOTEGAON, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BVP/GO/1143/2020

RAJIV KUMAR ROY

RAJIV KUMAR ROY

BLOCK PRESIDENT PURNIA EAST (BIHAR)

NHRCCB/BP/PE/1144/2020

DEVNDRA JAIN

DEVNDRA JAIN

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY KARELI, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BJS/KA/1147/2020

RAMSEWAK KOLI

RAMSEWAK KOLI

BLOCK PRESIDENT NARWAR, SHIVPURI (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/NA/1148/2020

RUNZUN MUNDRA

RUNZUN MUNDRA

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT WOMEN INDORE 4 (MP)

NHRCCB/BVPW/IN/1152/2020

GURU GOVIND KUMAR HANSDA

GURU GOVIND KUMAR HANSDA

N RAGHAVENDRA

N RAGHAVENDRA

BLOCK PRESIDENT BALLARI (KARNATAKA)

NHRCCB/BP/BA/1158/2020

PANKAJ SHARMA

PANKAJ SHARMA

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR YOUTH KOTPUTLI, JAIPUR (RJ)

NHRCCB/BLAY/KO/1159/2020

JITESH KUMAR TANK

JITESH KUMAR TANK

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR SHAHPURA, JAIPUR (RJ)

NHRCCB/BLA/SH/1160/2020

JITENDRA KHARE

JITENDRA KHARE

BLOCK PRESIDENT KHANIYADHANA, SHIVPURI (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/KH/1164/2020

AJAY SINGH

AJAY SINGH

BLOCK PRESIDENT MURWARA, KATNI (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/MU/1166/2020

ARUN SINGH NARWARIYA

ARUN SINGH NARWARIYA

DIST LEGAL ADVISOR BHIND (MP)

NHRCCB/DLAY/BH/0799/2020

ARUN SINGH

ARUN SINGH

BLOCK PRESIDENT KALAKOT, RAJOURI (J&K)

NHRCCB/BPY/KA/1169/2020

KAMLESH DEWANI

KAMLESH DEWANI

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER HUZUR, BHOPAL (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/HU/1173/2020

MOHD ASLAM

MOHD ASLAM

BLOCK PRESIDENT LONI, GAZIABAD (UP)

NHRCCB/BP/LO/1178/2020

RAHUL SHAKYA

RAHUL SHAKYA

DIST VICE PRESIDENT SHIVPURI (MP)

NHRCCB/DVP/SH/1186/2020

DR. SHRINIVAS

DR. SHRINIVAS

BLOCK SECRETARY KARERA, SHIVPURI (MP)

NHRCCB/BS/KA/1179/2020

D P PATEL

D P PATEL

BLOCK PRESIDENT BEOHARI, SHAHDOL (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/BE/1180/2020

MAYANK KUMAWAT

MAYANK KUMAWAT

BLOCK JOINT SECRETARY YOUTH SANWER, INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BJSY/SA/1181/2020

SAGAR GULABWANI

SAGAR GULABWANI

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH, BHOPAL (MP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/SH/1184/2020

DEVENDRA JAIN

DEVENDRA JAIN

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER, BHOPAL (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/SH/1185/2020

SAMIT KUMAR DAN

SAMIT KUMAR DAN

BLOCK SECRETARY MADHUPUR, DEOGHAR (JH)

NHRCCB/BS/MA/1188/2020

ANIL KUMAR KATHAL

ANIL KUMAR KATHAL

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT KARELI (MP)

NHRCCB/BVP/KA/1189/2020

PURUSHOTTAM SAHU

PURUSHOTTAM SAHU

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR GOTEGAON, NARSINGHPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BLA/GO/1193/2020

VIKASH DWIVEDI

VIKASH DWIVEDI

BLOCK SECRETARY FORBESHGANJ, ARARIA (BIHAR)

NHRCCB/BS/FO/1198/2020

AJAY BHARGAV

AJAY BHARGAV

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR INDORE 2 (MP)
SUNIL VISHWKARMA

SUNIL VISHWKARMA

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR INDORE 5 (MP)

NHRCCB/BLA/IN/1207/2020

INSAAF KHAN

INSAAF KHAN

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT INDORE 2 (MP)

NHRCCB/BVP/IN/1208/2020

MINUDAS MAHANT

MINUDAS MAHANT

BLOCK PRESIDENT RAMPUR , KORBA (CG)

NHRCCB/BP/RA/1214/2020

BHARAT SINGH SAHU

BHARAT SINGH SAHU

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER KHANIYADHANA SHIVPURI (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/KH/1217/2020

KAMLESH KUMAR DHAKAD

KAMLESH KUMAR DHAKAD

BLOCK PRESIDENT UDAIPURA RAISEN (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/UD/1222/2020

ABDHESH SHRIVASTAVA

ABDHESH SHRIVASTAVA

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR KHANIYADHANA SHIVPURI (MP)

NHRCCB/BLA/KH/1224/2020

MAYANK CHOUKSEY

MAYANK CHOUKSEY

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT YOUTH SAIKHEDA (MP)

NHRCCB/BVP/SA/1227/2020

VIJAY SINGH CHAUHAN

VIJAY SINGH CHAUHAN

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT PICCHOR, SHIVPURI (MP)

NHRCCB/BVP/PI/1228/2020

ABHINAV SAXENA

ABHINAV SAXENA

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR KHANIYADHANA SHIVPURI (MP)

NHRCCB/BLA/KH/1229/2020

SONU SAHU

SONU SAHU

BLOCK SEC AMARWARA, CHINDWARA (MP)

NHRCCB/BS/AM/1232/2020

YOGESH KUMAR DEWANGAN

YOGESH KUMAR DEWANGAN

BLOCK PRESIDENT SARAGAON (CG)

NHRCCB/BP/SA/1237/2020

ANSHU BAJPAI

ANSHU BAJPAI

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR WOMEN INDORE 4 (MP)

NHRCCB/BLAW/IN/1241/2020

RAM THAKUR

RAM THAKUR

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH MAHIDPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/MA/1242/2020

IMTIYAZ KHAN

IMTIYAZ KHAN

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT RAMPUR (CG)

NHRCCB/BVP/RA/1244/2020

ANKIT VASHISTH

ANKIT VASHISTH

DIST PRESIDENT GWALIOR (MP)

NHRCCB/DP/GW/1250/2020

MANOJ KUMAR

MANOJ KUMAR

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH NAJIBABAD (UP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/NA/1251/2020

SAMEER

SAMEER

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH NAGINA (UP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/NA/1252/2020

ATUL BHARGAVA

ATUL BHARGAVA

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR KARERA (MP)

NHRCCB/BLA/KA/1257/2020

PAWAN PARMAR

PAWAN PARMAR

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH ASHTA (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/AS/1258/2020

FATH SINGH

FATH SINGH

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH GWALIOR EAST (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/GE/1259/2020

HARI SHARAN CHAURASIYA

HARI SHARAN CHAURASIYA

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER KARERA (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/KA/1263/2020

ARJUN SINGH JATAV

ARJUN SINGH JATAV

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH KARERA (MP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/KA/1264/2020

ROHIT KUMAR GOLE

ROHIT KUMAR GOLE

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR SHAHDOL (MP)

NHRCCB/BLA/JA/1265/2020

ROHIT KUMAR TIWARI

ROHIT KUMAR TIWARI

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH MANENDRAGARH (CG)

NHRCCB/BPY/MA/1266/2020

VAISHALI SATWANI

VAISHALI SATWANI

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR WOMEN RAU (MP)

NHRCCB/BLAW/RA/1265/2020

SANJEEV SHARMA

SANJEEV SHARMA

BLOCK SEC YOUTH TALBEHAT (UP)

NHRCCB/BS/RA/1266/2020

ROOP SINGH KUSHWAH

ROOP SINGH KUSHWAH

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER NARWAR (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/NA/1271/2020

VINEET KUMAR

VINEET KUMAR

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH BIJNOR (UP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/JA/1275/2020

SHIV KUMAR SHARMA

SHIV KUMAR SHARMA

BLOCK PATRON KARERA (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/KA/1276/2020

RAJESH SINGHANIYA

RAJESH SINGHANIYA

LAKHAN AASERI

LAKHAN AASERI

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER INDORE 4 (MP)

NHRCCB/BMOY/IN/1282/2020

SUKHNANDAN PRASAD LAHRE

SUKHNANDAN PRASAD LAHRE

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER MASTURI (CG)

NHRCCB/BMO/MA/1284/2020

BRAJENDRA BARMAN

BRAJENDRA BARMAN

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR SOHAGPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BLA/SO/1285/2020

RAJU KUMAR KHANDE

RAJU KUMAR KHANDE

BLOCK JOINT SEC KARTALA (CG)

NHRCCB/BJS/KA/1289/2020

VINAY SINGH CHAUHAN

VINAY SINGH CHAUHAN

BLOCK PRESIDENT MAUGANJ (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/MA/1292/2021

DILIP KUMAR SAHU

DILIP KUMAR SAHU

BLOCK PATRON JANJGIR CHAMPA (CG)

NHRCCB/BP/NA/1294/2021

SITA RAM JATAV

SITA RAM JATAV

BLOCK SEC PICCHOR SHIVPURI (MP)

NHRCCB/BS/PI/1295/2021

ABHIJIT RAY

ABHIJIT RAY

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT BIDHANNAGAR (WB)

NHRCCB/BVP/BI/1296/2021

SAHODRA SAHU

SAHODRA SAHU

BLOCK PRESIDENT WOMEN KATGHORA (CG)

NHRCCB/BPW/KA/1297/2021

N.MUTHUKUMAR

N.MUTHUKUMAR

BLOCK SECRETARY MADATHUKULAM (TN)

NHRCCB/BS/MA/1298/2021

GAURAV SHARMA

GAURAV SHARMA

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR KARERA (MP)

NHRCCB/BLA/KA/1303/2021

RAJESH SONI

RAJESH SONI

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT KARELI (MP)

NHRCCB/BVP/KA/1306/2021

AMIT JAIN

AMIT JAIN

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR YOUTH AMARWARA (MP)

NHRCCB/BLAY/AM/1310/2021

SMT. INDIRA DUBEY

SMT. INDIRA DUBEY

BLOCK PRESIDENT WOMEN KARERA (MP)

NHRCCB/BPW/KA/1311/2021

RAMKUMAR SAHU

RAMKUMAR SAHU

BLOCK PRESIDENT NAWAGARH (CG)

NHRCCB/BP/NA/1313/2021

DEEPAK JANGDE

DEEPAK JANGDE

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT YOUTH BELTARA (CG)

NHRCCB/BVPY/BE/1314/2021

SANDIP KUMAR

SANDIP KUMAR

BLOCK PRESIDENT LATUR CITY (MH)

NHRCCB/BP/LA/1316/2021

LUCKY SINGH NEGI

LUCKY SINGH NEGI

BLOCK SEC YOUTH BHOPAL UTTAR (MP)

NHRCCB/BSY/BU/1320/2021

ITTEE VISHWAKARMA

ITTEE VISHWAKARMA

BLOCK PRESIDENT WOMEN REWA (MP)

NHRCCB/BPW/RE/1323/2021

SMT. KAMLA GUPTA

SMT. KAMLA GUPTA

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT WOMEN KARERA (MP)

NHRCCB/BVPW/KA/1324/2021

DINESH PRASAD TIWARI

DINESH PRASAD TIWARI

BLOCK PRESIDENT GURDH (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/GU/1327/2021

DEVENDRA KUMAR BARETH

DEVENDRA KUMAR BARETH

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT BAMNHINDIHA (CG)

NHRCCB/BVP/BA/1330/2021

SHASHANK DWIVEDI

SHASHANK DWIVEDI

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH SOHAGPUR (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/SO/1334/2021

SIDDIQUE BIN HUSSAIN (FAHAD BAJUBAIR)

SIDDIQUE BIN HUSSAIN (FAHAD BAJUBAIR)

BLOCK PRESIDENT KARWAN CONSTITUENCY (TS)

NHRCCB/BP/KC/1340/2021

RADHEY LAL KOLI

RADHEY LAL KOLI

BLOCK PRESIDENT CHANDERI (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/CH/1344/2021

RAMESH CHAND KOLI

RAMESH CHAND KOLI

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT NARWAR (MP)

NHRCCB/BVP/NA/1345/2021

SUKHSAGAR WAREN

SUKHSAGAR WAREN

BLOCK PRESIDENT DHBHARA (CG)

NHRCCB/BP/DH/1349/2021

SHAILENDRA SINGH PANWAR

SHAILENDRA SINGH PANWAR

BLOCK PRESIDENT DEPALPUR INDORE (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/DE/1350/2021

RAHUL SINGH THAKUR

RAHUL SINGH THAKUR

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH BHOPAL UTTAR (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/UT/1351/2021

AMIT JAIN

AMIT JAIN

BLOCK PRESIDENT DIBRUGARH (ASSAM)

NHRCCB/BP/DI/1352/2021

RAMSHAKHI SHUKLA

RAMSHAKHI SHUKLA

BLOCK PRESIDENT WOMEN KHURAI (MP)

NHRCCB/BPW/KH/1354/2021

AJAY KUMAR MODI

AJAY KUMAR MODI

BLOCK JOINT SEC TINSUKIA (ASSAM)

NHRCCB/BJS/TI/1355/2021

SONU LODHI

SONU LODHI

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH PICHHOR (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/PI/1358/2021

MINTU MODI

MINTU MODI

BLOCK LEGAL ADVISOR SADIYA (ASSAM)

NHRCCB/BLA/SA/1359/2021

ASHISH KUMAR SHARMA

ASHISH KUMAR SHARMA

BLOCK PATRON AKALTARA (CG)

NHRCCB/BP/AK/1362/2021

BUDHAWAR SINGH PAIKRA

BUDHAWAR SINGH PAIKRA

BLOCK PATRON KARTALA, KORBA (CG)

NHRCCB/BP/KA/1364/2021

DEVI LAL PAL

DEVI LAL PAL

BLOCK JOINT SEC KARERA (MP)

NHRCCB/BJS/KA/1369/2021

RATNA BISWAS

RATNA BISWAS

BLOCK PRESIDENT WOMEN BEHALA EAST (WB)

NHRCCB/BPW/BE/1374/2021

VICKY KARNANI

VICKY KARNANI

BLOCK PRESIDENT JORHAT (ASSAM)

NHRCCB/BP/JO/1375/2021

KAILASH KUMAR

KAILASH KUMAR

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH BHADRA (RJ)

NHRCCB/BPY/BH/1381/2021

SHEIKH IMRAN

SHEIKH IMRAN

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH SONWAR (J&K)

NHRCCB/BP/SO/1384/2021

SUNIL KOTHARI

SUNIL KOTHARI

BLOCK SECRETARY KARERA (MP)

NHRCCB/BS/KA/1385/2021

PAPORI SHARMA DUTTA

PAPORI SHARMA DUTTA

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT LAHOAL (ASSAM)

NHRCCB/BVP/LA/1387/2021

MUBARAK ANSARI

MUBARAK ANSARI

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH GARHWA (JH)

NHRCCB/BPY/GA/1390/2021

DEEPAK SHARMA

DEEPAK SHARMA

BLOCK PATRON KATGHORA (CG)

NHRCCB/BP/KA/1395/2021

RADHIKA MISHRA

RADHIKA MISHRA

BLOCK PRESIDENT WOMEN TINSUKIA (ASSAM)

NHRCCB/BP/TI/1397/2021

SACHIN KUMAR

SACHIN KUMAR

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER CHICHLI (MP)

NHRCCB/BMO/CH/1398/2021

DHIRENDRA AANJNA

DHIRENDRA AANJNA

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT YOUTH MHOW (MP)

NHRCCB/BVPY/MH/1403/2021

SATYENDRA KUMAR

SATYENDRA KUMAR

BLOCK JOINT SEC NAWAGARH, JANJGIR CHAMPA (CG)

NHRCCB/BJS/NA/1405/2021

REHAN KHAN

REHAN KHAN

BLOCK PRESIDENT SEELAMPUR (DELHI)

NHRCCB/BP/SE/1407/2021

RAJDEEP POONIA

RAJDEEP POONIA

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER YOUTH, BHADRA (RJ)

NHRCCB/BMOY/BH/1412/2021

MOHD MERAJ

MOHD MERAJ

BLOCK PRESIDENT PRAYAGRAJ SOUTH (UP)

NHRCCB/BP/PS/1414/2021

JOYDEEP DUTTA CHOWDHURY

JOYDEEP DUTTA CHOWDHURY

BLOCK SECRETARY TINSUKIA (ASSAM)

NHRCCB/BS/TI/1416/2021

DHARMENDRA KUMAR TIWARY

DHARMENDRA KUMAR TIWARY

BLOCK PRESIDENT MARGOMUNDA (JH)

NHRCCB/BP/MA/1421/2021

MOHD SALMAN

MOHD SALMAN

BLOCK PRESIDENT PHULPUR, PRAYAGRAJ (UP)
MOHAMMAD RASHID

MOHAMMAD RASHID

BLOCK PRESIDENT KURIHAR, PRAYAGRAJ (UP)
CHANDERDEO KUSHWAHA

CHANDERDEO KUSHWAHA

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT KODERMA (JH)
RAJ KUMAR KOLI

RAJ KUMAR KOLI

BLOCK VICE PRESIDENT NARWAR (MP)
SUHAIL KHAN

SUHAIL KHAN

BLOCK SECRETARY KURIHAR PRAYAGRAJ (UP)
RAJKUMAR SHARMA

RAJKUMAR SHARMA

BLOCK PATRON BAMNINDIHA (CG)
KISHOR KUMAR SAHU

KISHOR KUMAR SAHU

BLOCK PATRON SAKTI, JANJGIR CHAMPA (CG)
SONALI SAHU

SONALI SAHU

BLOCK PRESIDENT WOMEN KHAIRAGARH (CG)
PRASHANT TRIVEDI

PRASHANT TRIVEDI

BLOCK MEDIA OFFICER BAMNINDIHA (CG)
SUBHANKAR DAS

SUBHANKAR DAS

BLOCK PRESIDENT BEHALA PURBA (WB)
DEEPAK DHIMAN

DEEPAK DHIMAN

BLOCK PRESIDENT JAGADHRI (HY)

NHRCCB/BP/JA/1496/2021

VIMAL PRAKASH MEHTA

VIMAL PRAKASH MEHTA

BLOCK PRESIDENT ANJAR DIST KACHCHH (GJ)

NHRCCB/BP/AN/1500/2021

DEEPAK MEHAR

DEEPAK MEHAR

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH SUWASRA (MP)

NHRCCB/BPY/SU/1502/2021

PAWAN GUPTA

PAWAN GUPTA

BLOCK PRESIDENT LASHKAR EAST GWALIOR (MP)

NHRCCB/BP/LE/1505/2021

RAMESH KUMAR GARODIA

RAMESH KUMAR GARODIA

BLOCK PRESIDENT TEZPUR DIST SONITPUR (ASSAM)

NHRCCB/BP/TE/1509/2021

SANJAY GOYAL

SANJAY GOYAL

BLOCK PRESIDENT TINSUKIA (ASSAM)

NHRCCB/BP/TI/1536/2021

ABHISHEK AGARWALLA

ABHISHEK AGARWALLA

BLOCK PRESIDENT YOUTH BOKAKHAT (ASSAM)

NHRCCB/BPY/BO/1537/2021

SIDDHANT SACHDEV

SIDDHANT SACHDEV

BLOCK PRESIDENT ANDHERI MUMBAI (MH)

NHRCCB/BP/AN/1549/2021

MOHAN LAL SAHU

MOHAN LAL SAHU

BLOCK PRESIDENT SARANGARH (CG)

NHRCCB/BP/SA/1550/2021